Essent Nederlandse Kampioenschappen - 8 januari 2006 - Den Haag
Veteranen - 75 rondes
Wedstrijduitslag
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Rondes |
1 | 46 | Arjan Bakker | Gouda | 1 |
2 | 88 | Jurgen Meijer | Bunnik | 1 |
3 | 83 | Sjouke Hellinga | Broeksterwoude | 1 |
4 | 6 | Albert Bakker | Scharmer | 1 |
5 | 9 | Herman Veneman | Ommen | 1 |
6 | 75 | Egbert Post | Groningen | 1 |
7 | 56 | Frans Biemond | Nieuwe Wetering | 1 |
8 | 23 | Arend Veenhof | Gieten | 1 |
9 | 10 | René van der Meulen | Kampen | |
10 | 26 | Piet Griffioen | Breukelen | |
11 | 24 | Henk van Walderveen | De Meern | |
12 | 64 | Wim Steenbergen | Driebruggen | |
13 | 3 | Ben van Haastrecht | Roelofarendsveen | |
14 | 16 | Meint Beukema | Surhuizum | |
15 | 18 | Rob Bisschops | Voorhout | |
16 | 22 | Tjamme Hoeksma | Luxwoude | |
17 | 5 | Gerrit Terpstra | Leeuwarden | |
18 | 49 | Jacob Drenth | Oostwold | |
19 | 38 | Ton van den Berg | Ewijk | |
20 | 87 | Geert Kruims | Een | |
21 | 50 | Wim Snel | Maarssen | |
22 | 39 | Mels van Ammers | Zwaag | |
23 | 2 | Nico van Bergeijk | Lelystad | |
24 | 91 | Bauke Thijsseling | St.Nicolaasga | |
25 | 32 | Engbert Willem van der Woude | De Wijk | |
26 | 55 | Fred Drogtrop | Den Dolder | |
27 | 12 | Kees Cijsouw | Groede | |
28 | 95 | Paul Aarninkhof | Denekamp | |
29 | 68 | Harm Smit | Doorwerth | |
30 | 73 | Arjan van Ketel | Amsterdam | |
31 | 43 | Arie Koops | Langeraar | |
32 | 40 | Ferdy van der Werf | Warnsveld | |
33 | 42 | Bart Schaafsma | De Bilt | |
34 | 84 | Johnny Hoekstra | Heerenveen | |
35 | 72 | Adriaan Krom | Wormerveer | |
36 | 20 | Henk Holland | Ambt Delden | |
37 | 7 | Roel Middelburg | Heemstede | |
38 | 17 | Fer Vergeer jr. | Warmond | |
39 | 33 | Johan van Leeuwen | Maassluis | |
40 | 54 | Roelof vd Boer | Boijl | |
41 | 27 | Paul Rutten | Delft | |
42 | 53 | Henk Lokhorst | Utrecht | |
43 | 60 | Sjoerd Fransbergen | Broeksterwoude | |
44 | 11 | Cor Schoen | Schagerbrug | |
45 | 74 | Peter Bamberg | Zuidlaren | |
46 | 31 | Martin Eijsberg | Maarssen | |
47 | 48 | Auke Kootstra | Schoonoord | |
48 | 8 | Jan Hoekstra | Driehuizen | |
49 | 4 | Douwe de Boer | Waaxens | |
50 | 35 | Giel Hermans | Schipluiden | |
51 | 80 | Arie van Veldhoven | Haaften | |
52 | 69 | Wil van der Neut | Oudewater | |
53 | 59 | Huub Slobbe | Lisse | |
54 | 89 | Jan Rodewijk | Roelofarendsveen | |
55 | 21 | Theo Ruijgrok | Monster | |
56 | 28 | Wil van Hamsvoord | Hoogeloon | |
57 | 94 | Jan van t Zand | Zuidwolde | |
58 | 97 | Jan de Groot | Hantumhuizen | |
59 | 1 | Wiel van Aken | Puth | |
60 | 63 | Michiel de Brauw | Maartensdijk | |
61 | 62 | Simon Zwart | Nieuw Vennep | |
62 | 44 | Harnold Hagedoorn | Bovensmilde | |
63 | 15 | Luit Broens | Bedum | |
64 | 19 | Eppie Wiersema | Baflo | |
65 | 85 | Gerard Sluijs | Utrecht | |
66 | 77 | Henk van de Belt | Huissen | |
67 | 96 | Wim Oldenburg | Uitwijk | |
68 | 78 | Jan Zijp | Egmond aan Den Hoef | |
69 | 82 | Ronald Horstman | Zwolle | |
70 | 57 | Wim de Wit | Zwijndrecht | |
71 | 66 | Albert Slomp | Ruinen | |
72 | 90 | Rense Trul | Hoogersmilde |