36e Lichtstad/Zwembadplein.nl Trofee - 12 november 2005 - Eindhoven
4e wedstrijd Essent Cup - Heren B - 100 rondes
Wedstrijduitslag
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Rondes | Punten |
1 | 44 | Koos Kortekaas | Oegstgeest | Groenehartsport.nl | 25,1 | |
2 | 87 | André Klompmaker | Oosterwolde | 21 | ||
3 | 1 | Emiel Blauw | Roden | 18 | ||
4 | 62 | Roy Boeve | Kampen | 17 | ||
5 | 12 | Alain Gloor | Zwitserland | ECN Azzuri Raps | 16 | |
6 | 11 | Peter Nauta | Bolsward | ECN Azzuri Raps | 15 | |
7 | 15 | Melvin van Zanten | Oude Wetering | Groenehartsport.nl | 14 | |
8 | 17 | Jan van Loon | Haule | Veenstra | 13 | |
9 | 99 | Johan Boonstra | Gasteren | BAM | 12 | |
10 | 97 | Kris Schildermans | België | vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair | 11 | |
11 | 102 | Roger Schneider | Zwitserland | 10 | ||
12 | 82 | Herjan van den Heuvel | Eindhoven | vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair | 9 | |
13 | 69 | Jaap Smit | Leiden | Groenehartsport.nl | 8 | |
14 | 32 | Cor van Blaaderen | Ouderkerk Amstel | Stoeterij Veenoord | 7 | |
15 | 65 | Roy Nijkamp | Neede | Free-Wheel | 6 | |
16 | 81 | Geert Plender | Kamperveen | 5 | ||
17 | 76 | Robert van Dalen | Andel | Stehmann Sport | 4 | |
18 | 23 | Rob Busser | Wijhe | Free-Wheel | 3 | |
19 | 7 | Jorrit Bergsma | Aldeboarn | ECN Azzuri Raps | 2 | |
20 | 31 | Stefan Teeuwen | De Zilk | Goesting Events | 1 | |
21 | 66 | Peter van de Pol | Utrecht | BikeLife/Regio Bank | ||
22 | 68 | Sjoerd Haarlink | Beltrum | Aavas Subsidie & Admin. | ||
23 | 28 | Ties Wielinga | Eindhoven | |||
24 | 77 | Dinant Nieuwkoop | Wijk en Aalburg | Stehmann Sport | ||
25 | 72 | Remco Nijkamp | Neede | Free-Wheel | ||
26 | 39 | Bart van Bunningen | Almere | Biesterveld Diamantairs | ||
27 | 3 | Jan de Jager | Terband | Busstra Woonbedr. Hveen | ||
28 | 51 | René Altena | Diepenheim | Aavas Subsidie & Admin. | ||
29 | 16 | Peter Paauw | Rijnsburg | |||
30 | 85 | Rick van Leersum | Noordwijk | Thermo Electron Corporation | ||
31 | 27 | Stef Zwitser | Katwijk | Bonduelle | ||
32 | 42 | Michiel Kool | Loosdrecht | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | ||
33 | 10 | Ron Kortekaas | Voorhout | Thermo Electron Corporation | ||
34 | 24 | John van Dijk | Landsmeer | Biesterveld Diamantairs | ||
35 | 37 | Paul Olthof | Yde | Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen | ||
36 | 2 | Klaas van der Wal | Harkema | Haijma | ||
37 | 26 | Ted Ooijevaar | Nibbixwoud | |||
38 | 55 | Stan van den Berg | Oude Wetering | J&B Auto's - SKITS - VU | ||
39 | 20 | Gerrit de Zwaan | Nunspeet | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | ||
40 | 58 | Arjan Middelveld | Brunssum | |||
41 | 29 | Emiel de Jager | Alphen aan Den Ryn | Biesterveld Diamantairs | ||
42 | 78 | Hans Röling | Heemskerk | Goesting Events | ||
43 | 6 | Bram Biesterveld | Volendam | Biesterveld Diamantairs | ||
44 | 60 | Tom van de Belt | Huissen | Brun.nl Heumen | ||
45 | 14 | Nardus Bosma | Slootdorp | |||
46 | 59 | Richard Louman | Amsterdam | Thermo Electron Corporation | ||
47 | 21 | Bart Hakstege | Ede | Lagerwey Schaats/Skeelers | ||
48 | 94 | Hugo Heijnen | Boxmeer | vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair | ||
49 | 70 | Fokke Stoel | Delft | |||
50 | 13 | Laurens Achterkamp | Goor | AZ Schaatsen-Skeelers Goor | ||
51 | 63 | Albert Hoolwerf | Eemdijk | Hoolwerf | ||
52 | 67 | Remco Hin | Nieuw Vennep | Goesting Events | ||
53 | 19 | Thomas Nijman | Groningen | |||
54 | 34 | Mark Hobma | Blauwhuis | Hoolwerf | ||
55 | 45 | Endie van Laar | Groningen | Lagerwey Schaats/Skeelers | ||
56 | 41 | Charley Landman | Diemen | Stoeterij Veenoord | ||
57 | 61 | Bart Hakkenberg | Zoetermeer | Groenehartsport.nl | ||
58 | 86 | Timo Verkaaik | Gouda | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | ||
59 | 5 | Robert Gaasenbeek | Westbroek | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | ||
60 | 56 | Ton van den Heuvel | Schijndel | vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair | ||
61 | 22 | Bram Bruschke | Limmen | BikeLife/Regio Bank | ||
62 | 95 | Hotze Zandstra | De Tike | Haijma | ||
63 | 43 | Theo Trul | Assen | Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen | ||
64 | 9 | Wouter Gehring | Geesteren | Bouw Consulting Twente | ||
65 | 4 | Stephan Wielinga | Wolvega | ECN Azzuri Raps | ||
66 | 50 | Jeroen Scheffer | Beverwijk | Goesting Events | ||
67 | 35 | Tom Spaargaren | Zevenhoven | J&B Auto's - SKITS - VU | ||
68 | 79 | Bart van der Valk | Utrecht | |||
69 | 80 | Arno Hendrikse | Vinkeveen | J&B Auto's - SKITS - VU | ||
70 | 33 | Michiel van Goor | Assen | |||
71 | 74 | Romke de Haan | Rotterdam | |||
72 | 92 | Jacco Kromkamp | Ter Idzard | |||
73 | 90 | Joost de Ouden | Maarssen | |||
74 | 103 | Olaf Kotva | Duitsland | |||
75 | 73 | Jasper Baan | Alkmaar | |||
76 | 83 | Remco de Mik | Zoetermeer | |||
77 | 46 | Aaldert Jan Hoen | Wolvega | |||
78 | 84 | Benno Crombeen | Hoofddorp | Edso Software | ||
79 | 64 | Gerard Nijgh | Rijnsburg | Grimbergen Noordermeer/DeGrimsport | ||
80 | 36 | Martijn Jansma | Yde | Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen | ||
81 | 98 | Marten Groeneveld | Heerhugowaard | |||
82 | 91 | Jack de Rijke | Emmeloord | |||
83 | 47 | Ferry de Jong | Ursem | Viks Parket | ||
84 | 25 | Nico Wierstra | Marssum | Stehmann Sport | ||
85 | 93 | Henri Heijltjes | Nijmegen | Brun.nl Heumen | ||
86 | 30 | Stef Kuipers | Oldenzaal | Fietsenwinkel Ten Tusscher | ||
87 | 8 | Pieter van Kruistum | Otterlo | Hoolwerf | ||
88 | 57 | Erik Schaper | Groningen | |||
89 | 49 | Luis Veen | Duivendrecht | |||
90 | 107 | José Fazio | Argentinië | |||
91 | 106 | Choi Hae Young Choy | Korea | De Biester |
Essent Cupklassement
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 44 | Koos Kortekaas | Oegstgeest | Groenehartsport.nl | 89,2 |
2 | 12 | Alain Gloor | Zwitserland | ECN Azzuri Raps | 80 |
3 | 1 | Emiel Blauw | Roden | 79 | |
4 | 40 | Alexis Contin | Frankrijk | POMAZ/zwembadplein.nl | 77,2 |
5 | 87 | André Klompmaker | Oosterwolde | 60 | |
6 | 11 | Peter Nauta | Bolsward | ECN Azzuri Raps | 58 |
7 | 15 | Melvin van Zanten | Oude Wetering | Groenehartsport.nl | 45 |
8 | 62 | Roy Boeve | Kampen | 40 | |
9 | 102 | Roger Schneider | Zwitserland | 40 | |
10 | 86 | Timo Verkaaik | Gouda | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | 39 |
11 | 81 | Geert Plender | Kamperveen | 30 | |
12 | 43 | Theo Trul | Assen | Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen | 30 |
13 | 69 | Jaap Smit | Leiden | Groenehartsport.nl | 28 |
14 | 82 | Herjan van den Heuvel | Eindhoven | vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair | 26 |
15 | 72 | Remco Nijkamp | Neede | Free-Wheel | 22 |
16 | 28 | Ties Wielinga | Eindhoven | 21 | |
17 | 3 | Jan de Jager | Terband | Busstra Woonbedr. Hveen | 17 |
18 | 9 | Wouter Gehring | Geesteren | Bouw Consulting Twente | 17 |
19 | 32 | Cor van Blaaderen | Ouderkerk Amstel | Stoeterij Veenoord | 15 |
20 | 17 | Jan van Loon | Haule | Veenstra | 13 |
21 | 101 | Robert Brandt | Finland | Viks Parket | 13 |
22 | 99 | Johan Boonstra | Gasteren | BAM | 12 |
23 | 97 | Kris Schildermans | België | vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair | 11 |
24 | 64 | Gerard Nijgh | Rijnsburg | Grimbergen Noordermeer/DeGrimsport | 10 |
25 | 22 | Bram Bruschke | Limmen | BikeLife/Regio Bank | 9 |
26 | 76 | Robert van Dalen | Andel | Stehmann Sport | 8 |
27 | 65 | Roy Nijkamp | Neede | Free-Wheel | 7 |
28 | 24 | John van Dijk | Landsmeer | Biesterveld Diamantairs | 7 |
29 | 7 | Jorrit Bergsma | Aldeboarn | ECN Azzuri Raps | 6 |
30 | 77 | Dinant Nieuwkoop | Wijk en Aalburg | Stehmann Sport | 6 |
31 | 19 | Thomas Nijman | Groningen | 5 | |
32 | 46 | Aaldert Jan Hoen | Wolvega | 5 | |
33 | 23 | Rob Busser | Wijhe | Free-Wheel | 4 |
34 | 96 | Jurien Groot | Opmeer | 4 | |
35 | 5 | Robert Gaasenbeek | Westbroek | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | 3 |
36 | 51 | René Altena | Diepenheim | Aavas Subsidie & Admin. | 2 |
37 | 37 | Paul Olthof | Yde | Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen | 2 |
38 | 4 | Stephan Wielinga | Wolvega | ECN Azzuri Raps | 2 |
39 | 31 | Stefan Teeuwen | De Zilk | Goesting Events | 1 |
Uitslag Tussensprints
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 11 | Peter Nauta | Bolsward | ECN Azzuri Raps | 10 |
2 | 4 | Stephan Wielinga | Wolvega | ECN Azzuri Raps | 8 |
3 | 86 | Timo Verkaaik | Gouda | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | 4 |
4 | 102 | Roger Schneider | Zwitserland | 3 | |
5 | 66 | Peter van de Pol | Utrecht | BikeLife/Regio Bank | 1 |
6 | 87 | André Klompmaker | Oosterwolde | 1 |
Sprintklassement
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 87 | André Klompmaker | Oosterwolde | 27 | |
2 | 86 | Timo Verkaaik | Gouda | Bont-Mijnten-BMC | 18 |
3 | 11 | Peter Nauta | Bolsward | ECN Azzuri Raps | 11 |
4 | 4 | Stephan Wielinga | Wolvega | ECN Azzuri Raps | 8 |
5 | 44 | Koos Kortekaas | Oegstgeest | Groenehartsport.nl | 7 |
6 | 90 | Joost de Ouden | Maarssen | 5 | |
7 | 106 | Choi Hae Young Choy | Korea | De Biester | 5 |
8 | 102 | Roger Schneider | Zwitserland | 3 | |
9 | 3 | Jan de Jager | Terband | Busstra Woonbedr. Hveen | 3 |
10 | 101 | Robert Brandt | Finland | Viks Parket | 3 |
11 | 15 | Melvin van Zanten | Oude Wetering | Groenehartsport.nl | 3 |
12 | 66 | Peter van de Pol | Utrecht | BikeLife/Regio Bank | 2 |
13 | 33 | Michiel van Goor | Assen | 2 | |
14 | 85 | Rick van Leersum | Noordwijk | Thermo Electron Corporation | 1 |
15 | 27 | Stef Zwitser | Katwijk | Bonduelle | 1 |