Gewest Drenthe Marathon - 23 oktober 2004 - Assen
2e wedstrijd Essent Cup - Dames - 60 rondes
Wedstrijduitslag
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Rondes | Punten |
1 | 5 | Daniëlle Bekkering | Den Ham | DSB | 1 | 30,1 |
2 | 64 | Gretha Smit | Warmenhuizen | Telfort | 1 | 26 |
3 | 76 | Mariska Huisman | Andijk | DSB | 1 | 23 |
4 | 10 | Jolanda Langeland | Bedum | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 1 | 22 |
5 | 72 | Sandra de Ronde | Amsterdam-Z.O. | De Hypotheker | 1 | 21 |
6 | 41 | Maria Sterk | Hallum | Zuidema Kranen | 1 | 20 |
7 | 35 | Lieke Splinter | IJmuiden | Brandenburg Vleeswaren | 1 | 19 |
8 | 19 | Henny Borst-Bok | Sint Nicolaasga | B&S International Daytrading | 1 | 18 |
9 | 61 | Mischa Coolen | Heerenveen | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 1 | 17 |
10 | 68 | Antoinette Voskuil | Epe | Vadesto-Buitensportactiviteiten | 1 | 16 |
11 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 1 | 15 |
12 | 51 | Yasmin van Benthem | Groningen | Nefit | 1 | 14 |
13 | 48 | Kim Leroy-Wiggeman | Barneveld | Viks Parket | 1 | 13 |
14 | 23 | Esther Pennings | Nieuw Vennep | De Hypotheker | 1 | 12 |
15 | 17 | Kathalijne Oudhoff | Amsterdam | SKITS/Alphaplan en Zanders & Partners | 1 | 11 |
16 | 24 | Petra Grimbergen | Nij Beets | Zuidema Kranen | 5 | |
17 | 3 | Mischa Top | Hoogkerk | Brandenburg Vleeswaren | 4 | |
18 | 56 | Lucy Witteman | Oegstgeest | Nefit | 3 | |
19 | 1 | Birgit Witte | Amstelveen | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | 2 | |
20 | 40 | Linda Verdouw | Papekop | Brandenburg Vleeswaren | 1 | |
21 | 55 | Marleen Elstgeest | Hoogmade | SSPWN | ||
22 | 38 | Iris Prinsen | Zeewolde | Van der Wiel | ||
23 | 2 | Marja van der Werf | Nes | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | ||
24 | 20 | Nynke Huitema | Oldeholtpade | Enkhuizer Almanak | ||
25 | 28 | Liesbeth Hijlkema | Groningen | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | ||
26 | 22 | Ilse Verkade | Monster | SSPWN | ||
27 | 30 | Marinda van Bergeijk | Lelystad | Van der Wiel | ||
28 | 12 | Brigitte Loos | Losser | Schutte Dakpanplaat | ||
29 | 44 | Sarah Shapiro | VS | SSPWN | ||
30 | 27 | Jaike de Graaf | Amsterdam | SKITS/Alphaplan en Zanders & Partners | ||
31 | 29 | Kitty Meeth | Amsterdam | DSB | ||
32 | 36 | Mariska van Drogenbroek | Nw. ter Aa | v/d Wiel - Profile | ||
33 | 70 | Jorine Koopman | Delft | Enkhuizer Almanak | ||
34 | 26 | Jannitta Spigt | Wevershoof | Piet Lagerwey Schaatsen en Skeelers | ||
35 | 37 | Angela Pisters | Stein | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | ||
36 | 86 | Leontien Goesinnen | Slootdorp | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | ||
37 | 8 | Baukje-Femke Bonnema | Kollum | |||
38 | 39 | Esther Hilberink | Zwolle | Van der Wiel | ||
39 | 18 | Marjon Spijkerman | Sint Nicolaasga | Bikes4You | ||
40 | 62 | Sabine van der Wiel | Leiden | v/d Wiel - Profile | ||
41 | 11 | Anne Bult | Lonneker | Schutte Dakpanplaat | ||
42 | 15 | Ilse Dijkstra | Groningen | |||
43 | 60 | Annelies Passchier | Wieringerwerf | |||
44 | 66 | Britt van Balen | Kortenhoef | |||
45 | 32 | Karen Teuling | Eindhoven | PANalytical |
Essent Cupklassement
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 5 | Daniëlle Bekkering | Den Ham | DSB | 51,1 |
2 | 64 | Gretha Smit | Warmenhuizen | Telfort | 51,1 |
3 | 76 | Mariska Huisman | Andijk | DSB | 39 |
4 | 10 | Jolanda Langeland | Bedum | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 37 |
5 | 61 | Mischa Coolen | Heerenveen | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 35 |
6 | 41 | Maria Sterk | Hallum | Zuidema Kranen | 33 |
7 | 35 | Lieke Splinter | IJmuiden | Brandenburg Vleeswaren | 33 |
8 | 72 | Sandra de Ronde | Amsterdam-Z.O. | De Hypotheker | 32 |
9 | 19 | Henny Borst-Bok | Sint Nicolaasga | B&S International Daytrading | 28 |
10 | 51 | Yasmin van Benthem | Groningen | Nefit | 26 |
11 | 68 | Antoinette Voskuil | Epe | Vadesto-Buitensportactiviteiten | 25 |
12 | 24 | Petra Grimbergen | Nij Beets | Zuidema Kranen | 22 |
13 | 48 | Kim Leroy-Wiggeman | Barneveld | Viks Parket | 21 |
14 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 15 |
15 | 23 | Esther Pennings | Nieuw Vennep | De Hypotheker | 14 |
16 | 17 | Kathalijne Oudhoff | Amsterdam | SKITS/Alphaplan en Zanders & Partners | 11 |
17 | 1 | Birgit Witte | Amstelveen | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | 8 |
18 | 27 | Jaike de Graaf | Amsterdam | SKITS/Alphaplan en Zanders & Partners | 7 |
19 | 73 | Hilde van Slochteren | Niekerk | Enkhuizer Almanak | 5 |
20 | 3 | Mischa Top | Hoogkerk | Brandenburg Vleeswaren | 4 |
21 | 2 | Marja van der Werf | Nes | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 4 |
22 | 56 | Lucy Witteman | Oegstgeest | Nefit | 3 |
23 | 38 | Iris Prinsen | Zeewolde | Van der Wiel | 3 |
24 | 40 | Linda Verdouw | Papekop | Brandenburg Vleeswaren | 1 |
25 | 34 | Karin Bakker | Ursem | Viks Parket | 1 |
Jongerenklassement
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 76 | Mariska Huisman | Andijk | DSB | 55,2 |
2 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 41 |
3 | 1 | Birgit Witte | Amstelveen | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | 37 |
4 | 3 | Mischa Top | Hoogkerk | Brandenburg Vleeswaren | 35 |
5 | 22 | Ilse Verkade | Monster | SSPWN | 30 |
6 | 56 | Lucy Witteman | Oegstgeest | Nefit | 28 |
7 | 55 | Marleen Elstgeest | Hoogmade | SSPWN | 28 |
8 | 62 | Sabine van der Wiel | Leiden | v/d Wiel - Profile | 26 |
9 | 18 | Marjon Spijkerman | Sint Nicolaasga | Bikes4You | 23 |
10 | 60 | Annelies Passchier | Wieringerwerf | 22 | |
11 | 11 | Anne Bult | Lonneker | Schutte Dakpanplaat | 20 |
12 | 73 | Hilde van Slochteren | Niekerk | Enkhuizer Almanak | 18 |
23-10-04