6 december 2003 - Haarlem
7e wedstrijd Essent Cup - Dames - 60 rondes
Wedstrijduitslag
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Rondes | Punten |
1 | 40 | Linda Verdouw | Oudewater | Frisia Financieringen | 25,1 | |
2 | 24 | Petra Grimbergen | Heerenveen | Zuidema Kranen | 21 | |
3 | 35 | Lieke Splinter | Haarlem | Frisia Financieringen | 18 | |
4 | 72 | Sandra de Ronde | Amsterdam-Z.O. | Heembouw | 17 | |
5 | 14 | Carien Kleibeuker | Heerenveen | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 16 | |
6 | 10 | Jolanda Langeland | Bedum | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 15 | |
7 | 61 | Mischa Coolen | Hengelo | Enkhuizer Almanak | 14 | |
8 | 5 | Danielle Bekkering | Den Ham | DSB | 13 | |
9 | 41 | Maria Sterk | Hallum | 12 | ||
10 | 48 | Kim Wiggeman | Barneveld | Seignette | 11 | |
11 | 3 | Mischa Top | Hoogkerk | DSB | 10 | |
12 | 29 | Kitty Meeth | Amsterdam | DSB | 9 | |
13 | 53 | Miranda van der Haring | Zeewolde | Frisia Financieringen | 8 | |
14 | 52 | Marijke Kulik | Woerden | Enkhuizer Almanak | 7 | |
15 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 6 | |
16 | 23 | Esther Pennings | Nieuw Vennep | Enkhuizer Almanak | 5 | |
17 | 55 | Marleen Elstgeest | Hoogmade | MM Guide/Le Gourmand | 4 | |
18 | 51 | Yasmin van Benthem | Almelo | Nefit | 3 | |
19 | 38 | Iris Prinsen | Zeewolde | Van der Wiel | 2 | |
20 | 9 | Margreet Merbis | Benthuizen | Kroese-Stekelenburg | 1 | |
21 | 86 | Leontien Goesinnen | Opperdoes | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | ||
22 | 1 | Birgit Witte | Amsterdam | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | ||
23 | 22 | Ilse Verkade | Monster | MM Guide/Le Gourmand | ||
24 | 36 | Mariska van Drogenbroek | Nw. ter Aa | Kroese-Stekelenburg | ||
25 | 13 | Marie-Christine Plat | Groningen | DSB | ||
26 | 34 | Karin Bakker | Ursem | Viks Parket | ||
27 | 60 | Annelies Passchier | Wieringerwerf | |||
28 | 39 | Esther Hilberink | Dronten | Van der Wiel | ||
29 | 65 | Wendy Vergeer | Warmond | Heembouw | ||
30 | 18 | Marjon Spijkerman | Sint Nicolaasga | TV Home | ||
31 | 66 | Britt van Balen | Wergea | BTZ / Intersell | ||
32 | 27 | Jaike de Graaf | Bussum | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | ||
33 | 28 | Liesbeth Hijlkema | Groningen | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | ||
34 | 56 | Lucy Witteman | Oegstgeest | Nefit | ||
35 | 17 | Kathalijne Oudhoff | Amsterdam | Heembouw | ||
36 | 12 | Brigitte Loos | Losser | G. Schutte Dakpanplaat | ||
37 | 62 | Sabine van der Wiel | Leiden | Van der Wiel Optiek Leiden | ||
38 | 7 | Andrea Klock | t Harde | Wijzonol Bouwverven |
Essent Cupklassement
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 40 | Linda Verdouw | Oudewater | Frisia Financieringen | 136,2 |
2 | 72 | Sandra de Ronde | Amsterdam-Z.O. | Heembouw | 111 |
3 | 24 | Petra Grimbergen | Heerenveen | Zuidema Kranen | 107,2 |
4 | 14 | Carien Kleibeuker | Heerenveen | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 97 |
5 | 5 | Danielle Bekkering | Den Ham | DSB | 94,1 |
6 | 10 | Jolanda Langeland | Bedum | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 91 |
7 | 31 | Marjanne Smit | Rouveen | Nefit | 82 |
8 | 53 | Miranda van der Haring | Zeewolde | Frisia Financieringen | 75 |
9 | 63 | Jenita Hulzebosch-Smit | Loozen | DSB | 72,1 |
10 | 41 | Maria Sterk | Hallum | 70 | |
11 | 61 | Mischa Coolen | Hengelo | Enkhuizer Almanak | 65 |
12 | 64 | Gretha Smit | Warmenhuizen | DPA Financial People | 64,1 |
13 | 35 | Lieke Splinter | Haarlem | Frisia Financieringen | 61 |
14 | 56 | Lucy Witteman | Oegstgeest | Nefit | 49 |
15 | 48 | Kim Wiggeman | Barneveld | Seignette | 48 |
16 | 38 | Iris Prinsen | Zeewolde | Van der Wiel | 46 |
17 | 3 | Mischa Top | Hoogkerk | DSB | 37 |
18 | 51 | Yasmin van Benthem | Almelo | Nefit | 30 |
19 | 9 | Margreet Merbis | Benthuizen | Kroese-Stekelenburg | 28 |
20 | 29 | Kitty Meeth | Amsterdam | DSB | 20 |
21 | 34 | Karin Bakker | Ursem | Viks Parket | 20 |
22 | 65 | Wendy Vergeer | Warmond | Heembouw | 16 |
23 | 19 | Helen van Goozen | Hoogmade | Frisia Financieringen | 13 |
24 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 12 |
25 | 60 | Annelies Passchier | Wieringerwerf | 11 | |
26 | 47 | Jitske Cnossen | Drachten | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 11 |
27 | 55 | Marleen Elstgeest | Hoogmade | MM Guide/Le Gourmand | 8 |
28 | 36 | Mariska van Drogenbroek | Nw. ter Aa | Kroese-Stekelenburg | 8 |
29 | 13 | Marie-Christine Plat | Groningen | DSB | 8 |
30 | 52 | Marijke Kulik | Woerden | Enkhuizer Almanak | 7 |
31 | 28 | Liesbeth Hijlkema | Groningen | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 6 |
32 | 23 | Esther Pennings | Nieuw Vennep | Enkhuizer Almanak | 5 |
33 | 1 | Birgit Witte | Amsterdam | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | 5 |
34 | 22 | Ilse Verkade | Monster | MM Guide/Le Gourmand | 5 |
35 | 68 | Antoinette Voskuil | Epe | Vadesto-Buitensportactiviteiten | 5 |
36 | 18 | Marjon Spijkerman | Sint Nicolaasga | TV Home | 2 |
37 | 43 | Eline Kuin | Heemskerk | Heembouw | 2 |
38 | 66 | Britt van Balen | Wergea | BTZ / Intersell | 1 |
39 | 17 | Kathalijne Oudhoff | Amsterdam | Heembouw | 1 |
Uitslag Tussensprints
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 5 | Danielle Bekkering | Den Ham | DSB | 8 |
2 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 5 |
3 | 10 | Jolanda Langeland | Bedum | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 3 |
4 | 29 | Kitty Meeth | Amsterdam | DSB | 1 |
5 | 65 | Wendy Vergeer | Warmond | Heembouw | 1 |
Sprintklassement
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 5 | Danielle Bekkering | Den Ham | DSB | 5 |
2 | 10 | Jolanda Langeland | Bedum | Nicolai Lourens & Tabak | 3 |
3 | 65 | Wendy Vergeer | Warmond | Heembouw | 1 |
1 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 5 |
2 | 5 | Danielle Bekkering | Den Ham | DSB | 3 |
3 | 29 | Kitty Meeth | Amsterdam | DSB | 1 |
Uitslag Jongeren
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 41 | Maria Sterk | Hallum | 25,1 | |
2 | 3 | Mischa Top | Hoogkerk | DSB | 21 |
3 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 18 |
4 | 55 | Marleen Elstgeest | Hoogmade | MM Guide/Le Gourmand | 17 |
5 | 38 | Iris Prinsen | Zeewolde | Van der Wiel | 16 |
6 | 39 | Esther Hilberink | Dronten | Van der Wiel | 15 |
7 | 18 | Marjon Spijkerman | Sint Nicolaasga | TV Home | 14 |
8 | 27 | Jaike de Graaf | Bussum | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | 13 |
9 | 56 | Lucy Witteman | Oegstgeest | Nefit | 12 |
10 | 12 | Brigitte Loos | Losser | G. Schutte Dakpanplaat | 11 |
11 | 62 | Sabine van der Wiel | Leiden | Van der Wiel Optiek Leiden | 10 |
12 | 7 | Andrea Klock | t Harde | Wijzonol Bouwverven | 9 |
Jongerenklassement
Plaats | Nummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor | Punten |
1 | 41 | Maria Sterk | Hallum | 153,3 | |
2 | 38 | Iris Prinsen | Zeewolde | Van der Wiel | 131,1 |
3 | 56 | Lucy Witteman | Oegstgeest | Nefit | 125,1 |
4 | 3 | Mischa Top | Hoogkerk | DSB | 122,1 |
5 | 49 | Andrea Sikkema | Nooitgedacht | Van der Wiel | 101 |
6 | 55 | Marleen Elstgeest | Hoogmade | MM Guide/Le Gourmand | 92 |
7 | 39 | Esther Hilberink | Dronten | Van der Wiel | 84 |
8 | 30 | Marinda van Bergeijk | Lelystad | Van der Wiel | 83 |
9 | 27 | Jaike de Graaf | Bussum | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | 82 |
10 | 18 | Marjon Spijkerman | Sint Nicolaasga | TV Home | 66 |
11 | 12 | Brigitte Loos | Losser | G. Schutte Dakpanplaat | 65 |
12 | 20 | Nynke Huitema | Wolvega | Enkhuizer Almanak | 50 |
13 | 37 | Angela Pisters | Stein | Vinsk-Sport Lavit | 48 |
14 | 62 | Sabine van der Wiel | Leiden | Van der Wiel Optiek Leiden | 32 |
15 | 19 | Helen van Goozen | Hoogmade | Frisia Financieringen | 25,1 |
16 | 7 | Andrea Klock | t Harde | Wijzonol Bouwverven | 25 |
17 | 21 | Irene Visser | Heerenveen | 10 | |
18 | 11 | Marjolein Hartsuiker | Oss | Röwo | 8 |
19 | 33 | Maaike Westerhof | Deventer | G. Schutte Dakpanplaat | 7 |
06-12-03