MARATHON SPONSORPLOEGEN 2004-2005
(aanvullingen/correcties/foto's graag richten aan redactie@marathonschaatsen.nl)

Heren A   Heren B   Dames   Veteranen

Alweco Scherminstallaties

  V47 Jan Vreugdenhil Honselersdijk
  V58 Niko de Graaf Monster

Anthura

  B61 Frans van Winden Bergschenhoek
  V39 Andr? van der Burg Delft
  V56 Peter Valk Schiedam

ATP Online

  B51 Ren? Altena Diepenheim
  V42 Han Huurneman Diepenheim

AZ Schaatsen-Skeelers Goor

  B13 Laurens Achterkamp Goor
  B68 Sjoerd Haarlink Beltrum

Website


Biesterveld Diamantairs

  B06 Bram Biesterveld Volendam
  B24 John van Dijk Landsmeer
  B89 Jorrit Boekel Abbekerk
  B98 Anthonie Luijendijk Alphen a/d Rijn

Begeleiding
Greet Biesterveld

Website


Bonduelle Select

  A15 Roelof Burghoorn Wijtgaard
  A41 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem
  A81 Richard Touber Stiens
  A92 Arno Winters Ommen

Begeleiding
Dirk Zuidert jr.
Hans Schmittmann
Peter van Nek

Website


Bouw Consulting Twente/Adformatie

  A17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam
  A18 Koen Lankhaar Babylonienbroek
  A73 Eric Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak
  A80 Patrick Snijders Haarsteeg

Begeleiding
Ernst Janssen
Frans Overdevest


Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed

  A35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar
  A54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek
  A90 Arjen Becker Castricum
  A93 Peter van Niekerk Amsterdam

Begeleiding
Jeroen van der Vliet
Kees Haverkamp

Website


Brandenburg Vleeswaren

  D03 Mischa Top Hoogkerk
  D35 Lieke Splinter IJmuiden
  D40 Linda Verdouw Papekop

Begeleiding
Marion Borst
Slager Events


Brun.nl Heumen

  B01 Christian Baerends Arnhem
  B60 Tom van de Belt Huissen
  B84 Peter Keereweer Oss
  V34 Frans Mulders Druten
  V38 Ton van den Berg Ewijk
  V77 Henk van de Belt Huissen

Begeleiding
D. van den Berg
Jan de Bruin

Website


Cijsouw Fiets- en Sportcenter

  V12 Kees Cijsouw Groede
  V24 Jaap van Tatenhove Axel
  V64 Flip Salom Breskens
  V84 Jean-Luc Ostyn Kortrijk (Blg)

Website


De Hypotheker/Bikes4You

De Hypotheker

  A13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen
  A23 Erik-Jan Spijkerman Nibbixwoud
  A53 Bob de Vries Haule
  A75 Andr? Withaar Den Ham

Bikes4You

  A32 Bram Sikma Sint Nicolaasga
  A58 Gerco van Norel Oldebroek
  B19 Thomas Nijman Groningen
  B36 Martijn Jansma Yde
  D18 Marjon Spijkerman Sint Nicolaasga

Website

De Hypotheker

  D23 Esther Pennings Nieuw Vennep
  D72 Sandra de Ronde Amsterdam-Z.O.
  D87 Elma de Vries Haule

Begeleiding
E.Bos
Lammert Huitema
Thijs Rondhuis

Website


DSB/Frisia/Proteq/Postkrediet

DSB

  A36 Roel van Hest Apeldoorn
  A37 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep
  A51 Frank Woltman Assen
  A64 Ruud Aerts Riel

Begeleiding
Arthur de Grund
Piet Kleine

Frisia Financieringen

  D25 Moniek Kleinsman Bentelo
  D71 Helen van Goozen Hoogmade

Begeleiding
Henk Heetebrij

Postkrediet

  A85 Henri Ruitenberg Oldebroek

Begeleiding
Henk Heetebrij

DSB

  D05 Dani?lle Bekkering Den Ham
  D29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam
  D63 Jenita Hulzebosch Gramsbergen
  D76 Mariska Huisman Andijk

Begeleiding
Gerrit Buitenhuis
Lex Cazemier

Proteq Direct

  A02 Peter Baars Nieuw Vennep
  A06 Ruud Borst Sint Nicolaasga
  A45 Peter de Vries Heerenveen
  A82 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek

Begeleiding
Cor Oppelaar
Jan Wiebe Last

Website


ECN/Van Kempen Sportswear

  B05 Jelle Johan Hoomans Heerenveen
  B11 Peter Nauta Bolsward
  B87 Rinke de Jong Warns

Begeleiding
Jork Wielinga
Richard van Kempen
Yvonne Nieboer

Website


Enkhuizer Almanak

  D20 Nynke Huitema Oldeholtpade
  D52 Marijke Kulik Woerden
  D70 Jorine Koopman Delft
  D73 Hilde van Slochteren Niekerk

Begeleiding
Alida Pasveer
Theo Jurriens

Website


Finn/van der Wolde kranentechniek

  V19 Eppie Wiersema Baflo
  V49 Jacob Drenth Oostwold
  V55 Edzo Spithorst Schildwolde
  V96 Harry Schut Groningen

Begeleiding
Harm van der Wolde


Fleurbaaij Projecten

  B49 Barry Steneker Apeldoorn
  V93 Wil Borsboom Apeldoorn

Free-Wheel

  B65 Roy Nijkamp Neede
  B72 Remco Nijkamp Neede
  V40 Ferdy van der Werf Warnsveld
  V50 Hans Kemper Giesbeek
  V59 Paul Benneker Alkmaar
  V70 Harrie Klein Gebbink Groenlo

Begeleiding
Martien Pater


Haijma

  B02 Johan Boonstra Enumatil
  B23 William Touber Stiens
  B50 Douwe Bierma Oudebildtzijl
  B95 Hotze Zandstra De Tike
  D04 Annemargreet Kramer Stiens

Begeleiding
Eelke Haijma
Hotze Haijma


Hoolwerf

  B08 Pieter van Kruistum Otterlo
  B34 Mark Hobma Blauwhuis
  B63 Albert Hoolwerf Eemdijk

Begeleiding
Gert van Kruistum
Willem Hoolwerf


Hotel De Biester

  Bz3 Tristan Loy Frankrijk
  Bz7 Pascal Briand Frankrijk

Website


InterCarParts.nl

  A22 J?rn Gorter Edam
  A76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere
  A86 Frans de Ronde Monnickendam
  A96 Casper Helling Groesbeek

Begeleiding
Dirk Uittenbogaart
Henny Cornelissen


J. v.d. Hoogen tegels & sanitair

  A48 Yoeri Takken Almere
  B09 Martijn Otten Boxmeer
  B56 Ton van den Heuvel Schijndel
  B82 Herjan van den Heuvel Schijndel
  B97 Kris Schildermans Achel (Blg)

VDH Natuursteen

  B33 Hans Hoefman Brunssum

Begeleiding
Jan van den Hoogen
Patrick Daverveld


Jorritsma

Jorritsma Bouw

  A26 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega
  A40 Arjan Stroetinga Oldeberkoop
  A57 Kurt Wubben Pijnacker
  A66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga

Jorcom Planontwikkeling

  A08 Rutger ter Laak Heino

Begeleiding
Anjo Hofman
Annet Hofman-Mollema
Peter Jansen
Ynco de Vries

Website


Lindenholz schaats/skeeler Rouveen

  V03 Peter Lier Rouveen
  V41 Sjoerd Hartkamp Steenwijkerwold

Mijnten/LA 84

  B20 Gerrit de Zwaan Nunspeet
  B42 Michiel Kool Loosdrecht
  B66 Peter van de Pol Utrecht

Begeleiding
Aat Kool


Mulderij/Bikkel

  A88 Wim Mol Hollandscheveld
  B76 Marco Lok Hollandscheveld
  V94 Jan van 't Zand Zuidwolde

Begeleiding
Gert Mulderij
Jan van 't Zand


Nefit

  A20 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen
  A25 Arjan Smit Nijeveen
  A38 Haico Bouma Wolvega
  A61 Cedric Michaud Frankrijk
  D51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen
  D56 Lucy Witteman Oegstgeest

Begeleiding
Bert van 't Holt
Frits Schalij


Nicolai Lourens & Tabak

  D02 Marja van der Werf Nes
  D10 Jolanda Langeland Bedum
  D28 Liesbeth Hijlkema Groningen
  D61 Mischa Coolen Heerenveen

Begeleiding
Sietse Evert Adema
Thijs de Vries

Website


Paul van Vilsteren Installaties Zwolle

  V02 Nico van Bergeijk Lelystad
  V05 Gerrit Terpstra Leeuwarden
  V07 Piet de Boer Jellum
  V14 Bernardus Gijzen Balk

Begeleiding
Paul van Vilsteren


PGM Bakker Vastgoed

  A04 Jens Zwitser Katwijk
  A05 Martijn Bovenmars Zwolle
  A19 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk
  A77 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude

Begeleiding
Theo Vergeer


Piet Lagerwey Schaatsen en Skeelers

  B45 Endie van Laar Otterlo
  D26 Jannitta Spigt Wevershoof
  V31 Theo Selman Driel
  V69 Piet Lagerwey Otterlo

Rijwielhandel Jan Kwint

  B43 Theo Trul Hoogersmilde
  B73 Durk Fabriek Haulerwijk
  V25 Ientse de Jong Vries
  V44 Harnold Hagedoorn Bovensmilde
  V48 Auke Kootstra Schoonoord
  V71 Harm Speelman Smilde

Begeleiding
Gerrit Trul


Schaatscentrum Oosterhaven

  V06 Albert Bakker Scharmer
  V16 Meint Beukema Surhuizum
  V61 Frits Riemersma Haren
  V75 Egbert Post Groningen

Overig

  V73 Bennie Zwartenkot Onderdendam
  V76 Erik Blauw Roden

Begeleiding
Chris Beuker


Schutte Dakpanplaat

  A11 Dennis Wennemars Dalfsen
  A55 Helmuth van den Brink Apeldoorn
  D11 Anne Bult Lonneker
  D12 Brigitte Loos Losser

Begeleiding
Hans de Haas
Janny Loos
Johan Loos

Website


SKITS/Alphaplan en Zanders & Partners

  D17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam
  D27 Jaike de Graaf Amsterdam
  D58 Jessica van Dijk Ter Aar

Begeleiding
Michael Breedt

Website


Stehmann Sport

  A44 Jeroen Dunnewind Ommen
  A62 Bas van Hest Alphen (NB)
  A70 Jochem Janssen Eindhoven
  A74 Gerben van Hest Alphen (NB)
  B25 Nico Wierstra Marssum
  B77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven
  B86 Ytzen Faber Oosterwierum
  V18 Aart van Dalen Andel
  V80 Arie van Veldhoven Haaften

Begeleiding
Frank van Hest
Ino Stehmann

Website


Stichting Marino

Goesting Events

  B67 Remco Hin Nw Vennep
  B74 Jeroen Scheffer Beverwijk
  B88 Thedo Vos Kudelstaart
  D77 Marijn Tanis Leimuiden

Begeleiding
Dirk Maarssen
Jan Tewis van der Goot

Marino

  B10 Ron Kortekaas Voorhout
  B31 Stefan Teeuwen De Zilk
  B59 Richard Louman Amsterdam

Begeleiding
Jan Tewis van der Goot
Lex van Leersum

Website


Stichting Schaats Promotie West-Nederland

Regio Bank/MM Guide

  A12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam
  A14 Joost Vink Noordwijkerhout
  A24 Jelmer Beulenkamp Amsterdam
  A60 Sander Stuut Den Haag

SSPWN

  A95 Jasper van Tol Rijsenhout
  A98 Daan Kegel Heerenveen
  D22 Ilse Verkade Monster
  D44 Sarah Shapiro VS
  D55 Marleen Elstgeest Hoogmade

Begeleiding
Bert Verduin
Hans Pieterse
Josien van Gorkum
Marcel Kooij
Piet Vervoort

Website


Stichting Schaatsteam GroenOranje

BAM Vastgoed

  A31 Harry Kuipers Groningen
  A42 Marnix ten Kortenaar Oostenrijk
  A84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar
  A89 Hans van de Wetering Noordeinde
  B53 Alfred Bolks Oldebroek
  B99 Johan Boonstra Gasteren

BAM Wegen/Univ? Opleidingsteam

  A97 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen

BAM Vastgoed

  D67 Frijke Schaafsma Amsterdam

Begeleiding
Lammert Schoonhoven
Ria Bolks
Roelof Groen

Website


Stoeterij Veenoord

  B32 Cor van Blaaderen Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
  B35 Tom Spaargaren Zevenhoven

Begeleiding
Egbert van Blaaderen
Greet van Blaaderen


Team TNT Angenent

  A07 Henk Angenent Woubrugge
  A21 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk
  A47 Andr? Vreugdenhil Belgie

Begeleiding
Gauke Nijholt
Jaap Ruiter
Sannah Angenent

Website


Time-Out/Bike-Life/Zwembadplein

Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl

  A01 Andres Landman Amsterdam
  A46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen
  A49 KC Boutiette VS
  A69 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure
  D57 Sigrid ter Haar Dedemsvaart

Begeleiding
Jillert Anema
Pascal Vergeer

Bike-Life

  A28 Ard Alderts St. Nicolaasga
  A71 Roy Polmans Geldrop
  A72 Geert-Jan van der Wal Urk
  A78 Hermen van der Wal Urk
  B54 Rob Hadders Kraggenburg

Begeleiding
Erik Wink
Folkert de Jager
Jan Eise Kromkamp

Website


Univ? Verzekeringen

  B21 Sjoerd Huisman Andijk
  B94 Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard

Begeleiding
Kees Huisman
Pim Groeneveld


v/d Wiel - Profile

  D36 Mariska van Drogenbroek Nw. ter Aa
  D62 Sabine van der Wiel Leiden

Begeleiding
Hans van Sligtenhorst


Vadesto-Buitensportactiviteiten

  A43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde
  A56 Jacco Morren Kamperveen
  D68 Antoinette Voskuil Epe

Begeleiding
Bert van der Stoep
Dirk Boeve

Website


Van der Helm Groep

  B79 Bart van der Valk Pijnacker
  V27 Paul Rutten Delft

Van der Wiel

  D30 Marinda van Bergeijk Lelystad
  D38 Iris Prinsen Zeewolde
  D39 Esther Hilberink Zwolle
  D49 Andrea Sikkema Nooitgedacht

Begeleiding
Gerrit Hilberink
Hotze Dirksma


Viks Parket

  A10 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek
  A34 Arnold Gaasenbeek Maarssen
  A50 Frank Verheijen Woudenberg
  A63 Shinta Kobayashi Japan
  B41 Roel Hessing Soest
  B47 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde
  B80 Arno Hendrikse Vinkeveen
  D34 Karin Bakker Ursem
  D48 Kim Leroy-Wiggeman Barneveld

Overig

  A68 Tom Versteeg Soest

Begeleiding
Bert Theunisse
Gerrit Bakker
Ronald de Beer
Wim Westerveld


Vinsk-Sport Lavit

  D01 Birgit Witte Amstelveen
  D37 Angela Pisters Stein
  D42 Ricky Gehring Duitsland
  D86 Leontien Goesinnen Slootdorp

Begeleiding
Corry Michiels
Toon Michiels


Wildkamp

  B14 Nardus Bosma Slootdorp
  B26 Ted Ooijevaar Nibbixwoud
  V09 Herman Veneman Ommen
  V78 Henk Abbink Hoge Hexel

Begeleiding
Henk Dunnewind


Zuidema Kranen

  D14 Carien Kleibeuker Heerenveen
  D24 Petra Grimbergen Nij Beets
  D41 Maria Sterk Hallum

Begeleiding
Henk Regts
Job Steenland



www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl