Kunstijs wedstrijden 2003-2004

Datum
(info)
Tijdstip Plaats
(verslag)
Naam Competitie Categorieen
(uitslagen/klassementen)
wo 15-10 19.30 Alkmaar Hooge Huys Marathon   D50 • A100
za 18-10 19.30 Amsterdam 33e Jaap Eden Trofee D60 • A100 • B75
za 25-10 19.30 Utrecht   D60 • A100 • B100
za 01-11 19.30 Eindhoven 34e Lichtstad Trofee B75 • A150 • V60
za 08-11 18.30 Groningen 1e Jorritsma Bouw Marathon B75 • D50 • A100
zo 09-11 14.00 Heerenveen 2e Jorritsma Bouw Marathon V60 • D50 • A100
za 15-11 18.30 Den Haag Uithof Cup B75 • D50 • A100
za 22-11 19.30 Assen Noordelijke Accountantsunie Bokaal B75 • A100 • V60
zo 23-11 16.30 Heerenveen Demonstratie-marathon bij World Cup   H50
za 29-11 18.30 Deventer De Scheg Marathon B75 • D50 • A150
zo 30-11     Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen    
za 06-12 19.30 Haarlem   D60 • A100 • B100
di 09-12 18.30 Breda Marathon Zesdaagse (dag 1) Zesdaagse A100 • B75
wo 10-12 19.30 Eindhoven Marathon Zesdaagse (dag 2) Zesdaagse B75 • A100 • V60
do 11-12 19.00 Assen Marathon Zesdaagse (dag 3) Zesdaagse B75 • A150 • V60
vr 12-12 20.30 Alkmaar Marathon Zesdaagse (dag 4) Zesdaagse A100 • D60
za 13-12 19.30 Utrecht Marathon Zesdaagse (dag 5) Zesdaagse D60 • A100 • V60
za 13-12 19.00 Amsterdam Essent Nederlandse Studenten Kampioenschappen   D30 • H60
zo 14-12 14.00 Den Haag Marathon Zesdaagse (dag 6) Zesdaagse D60 • A150
za 20-12 18.30 Groningen VPZ-Bokaal B75 • D50 • A100
vr 26-12 10.00 Utrecht Essent Nederlandse Kampioenschappen   V75 • B100 • D60 • A150
za 27-12 18.30 Alkmaar Aannemingsbedrijf De Jong Ursem Marathon B75 • D60 • A100
za 03-01 19.30 Haarlem MM Guide Cmb accountants Koken met Marcel Marathon D60 • A100 • B100
zo 04-01 14.00 Heerenveen Nieuwjaarsmarathon B75 • A100 • V75
za 10-01 19.30 Amsterdam Amsterdamsche IJsclub Bokaal B75 • A100 • V60
za 17-01 19.30 Eindhoven Genneper Parken Marathon D60 • A100 • B100
zo 18-01 14.00 Geleen   B75 • A100 • V60
za 07-02 18.30 Alkmaar Ruiter Dakkapellen Ursem Marathon B75 • D50 • A150
wo 11-02 18.30 Groningen Kardinge/Vast Banket Bokaal V60 • D60 • A100
za 14-02 19.30 Amsterdam Ouderkerkse Schaatsvrienden Marathon D60 • A100 • B100
za 21-02 10.30 Assen Essent Cupfinale V75 • B100 • D60 • A150


www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl