Essent Cup Klassementen 05-06
per 26 februari 2006

Heren A

Plaats Nummer Naam Woonplaats Team Punten
1 61 Cedric Michaud Frankrijk Nefit 364,4
2 97 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen DSB 245
3 82 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Proteq 244,1
4 25 Arjan Smit Nijeveen Nefit 240,4
5 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 224,1
6 13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen Adformatie 214,1
7 1 Andrès Landman Amsterdam Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 210
8 57 Kurt Wubben Pijnacker Jorritsma Bouw 202
9 36 Roel van Hest Apeldoorn DSB 191
10 7 Henk Angenent Woubrugge TNT 128
11 53 Bob de Vries Haule De Hypotheker/Woonaccent 115
12 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 112,2
13 14 Joost Vink Noordwijkerhout PGMBakker.nl Vastgoed 111
14 40 Arjan Stroetinga Oldeberkoop Jorritsma Bouw 108
15 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed 106
16 51 Frank Woltman Assen Pomaz/Zwembadplein.nl 97
17 17 Rob van Meggelen Den Bosch Adformatie 95,1
18 45 Peter de Vries Heerenveen Proteq 92,1
19 21 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk TNT 89
20 42 Alexis Contin Frankrijk Pomaz/Zwembadplein.nl 88,1
21 69 Bertjan van der Veen Joure Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 87
22 60 Sandor Stuut Den Haag PGMBakker.nl Vastgoed 84
23 77 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude TNT 82
24 2 Peter Baars Nieuw Vennep Proteq 79
25 59 Douwe de Vries Heerenveen Indische Cake 63
26 18 Koen Lankhaar Haarlem Adformatie 57
27 47 Pascal Briand Frankrijk Pomaz/Zwembadplein.nl 46
28 6 Ruud Borst St. Nicolaasga Proteq 45
29 27 Willem Hut Haulerwijk BAM 45
30 86 Frans de Ronde Monnickendam InterCarParts.nl 44
31 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere InterCarParts.nl 43
32 30 Tristan Loy Frankrijk Jorritsma Bouw 42
33 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar Bouw Consulting Twente 41
34 41 Thierry Mijsters MariŽnheem Bonduelle 40
35 75 Andre Withaar Den Ham De Hypotheker/Woonaccent 40
36 4 Jens Zwitser Katwijk Frisia Financieringen 36
37 58 Sjoerd Huisman Andijk Buderus 33
38 83 Sander Kingma Assen Indische Cake 31
39 50 Frank Verheijen Woudenberg Viks Parket 31
40 71 Roy Polmans Amsterdam BikeLife/Regio Bank 30
41 70 Jochem Janssen Eindhoven Stehmann Sport 24
42 28 Ard Alderts St. Nicolaasga Pomaz/Zwembadplein.nl 23
43 90 Arjen Becker Castricum Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed 19
44 32 Bram Sikma Scharsterbrug De Hypotheker/Woonaccent 13
45 87 Durk Fabriek Haulerwijk Bouw Consulting Twente 13
46 5 Martijn Bovenmars Zwolle PGMBakker.nl Vastgoed 12
47 20 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen Nefit 10
48 16 Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard BAM/Univé 9
49 78 Hermen van der Wal Urk BikeLife/Regio Bank 9
50 48 Yoeri Takken Almere vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair 6
51 29 Arjan Mombarg Vorden Nefit 5
52 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed 2
53 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam MM-Guide 1
54 26 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Jorritsma Bouw 1

Dames

Plaats Nummer Naam Woonplaats Team Punten
1 5 Daniëlle Bekkering Den Ham DSB 325,5
2 87 Elma de Vries Haule DSB 264,3
3 10 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Enkhuizer Almanak 246,1
4 41 Maria Sterk Hallum   229
5 42 Friederike Gehring 51105 KŲln (Duitsland) Vinsk-Vierlingsbeek 163
6 23 Foske Tamar van der Wal Grijpskerk Subsidiecheck.nl 156,4
7 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Nefit 153
8 76 Mariska Huisman Andijk Frisia Financieringen 148
9 49 Andrea Sikkema Nooitgedacht Van der Wiel 143
10 28 Liesbeth Hijlkema Heerenveen Nicolai-Lourens & Tabak 143
11 40 Linda Verdouw Papekop Team Borst 132
12 35 Lieke Splinter Haarlem Team Borst 124
13 60 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Zuidema Kranen 100
14 55 Marleen Elstgeest Hoogmade Oomssport 98
15 34 Karin Bakker Ursem Viks Parket 83
16 3 Mischa Top Hoogkerk Team Borst 81
17 56 Lucy Witteman Ommen Nefit 79
18 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-Smit Gramsbergen DSB 70,1
19 29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam DSB 64,1
20 74 Karin Maarse Groningen Enkhuizer Almanak 64
21 2 Marja van der Werf Nes Nicolai-Lourens & Tabak 63
22 73 Hilde van Slochteren Niekerk Enkhuizer Almanak 63
23 57 Sigrid ter Haar Dedemsvaart Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 46
24 1 Birgit Witte Amstelveen Vinsk-Vierlingsbeek 39
25 22 Ilse Verkade Monster Oomssport 37
26 70 Jorine Koopman Delft Viks Parket 32
27 66 Britt van Balen Bussum Casa Ficci 32
28 27 Jaike de Graaf Amsterdam J&B Auto's - SKITS - VU 32
29 68 Antoinette Voskuil Heerde Enkhuizer Almanak 31
30 4 Annemargreet Kramer Stiens Casa Ficci 25
31 71 Helen van Goozen Hoogmade   21
32 36 Mariska van Drogenbroek Nieuwer Ter Aa Oomssport 20
33 82 Maurine Kroon Hoofddorp PGMBakker.nl Vastgoed 15
34 61 Mischa Coolen Oudeschoot Nicolai-Lourens & Tabak 15
35 38 Iris Prinsen Elburg Van der Wiel 14
36 20 Nynke Huitema Oldeholtpade Zuidema Kranen 12
37 13 Carla Zielman Steenwijkerwold   12
38 62 Sabine van der Wiel Leiden Oomssport 8
39 47 Anniek ter Haar Dedemsvaart Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 8
40 53 Kimberly Muusse Zaandam   7
41 15 Ilse Dijkstra Groningen   4
42 52 Marijke Kulik Zeist   4

Heren B

Plaats Nummer Naam Woonplaats Team Punten
1 12 Alain Gloor Zwitserland ECN Azzuri Raps 288,3
2 1 Emiel Blauw Roden   257,2
3 11 Peter Nauta Bolsward ECN Azzuri Raps 235,1
4 102 Roger Schneider Zwitserland Hotel De Biester 225,1
5 69 Jaap Smit Leiden Groenehartsport.nl 188
6 44 Koos Kortekaas Oegstgeest Groenehartsport.nl 186,2
7 15 Melvin van Zanten Oude Wetering Groenehartsport.nl 186,1
8 87 André Klompmaker Oosterwolde   169,1
9 62 Roy Boeve Kampen   167
10 7 Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn ECN Azzuri Raps 118,1
11 86 Timo Verkaaik Gouda Bont-Mijnten-BMC 113
12 33 Michiel van Goor Nijeveen   108,1
13 82 Herjan van den Heuvel Eindhoven vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair 106
14 22 Bram Bruschke Limmen BikeLife/Regio Bank 103,1
15 9 Wouter Gehring Geesteren Bouw Consulting Twente 90
16 40 Alexis Contin Frankrijk   77,2
17 72 Remco Nijkamp Neede Free-Wheel 76
18 99 Johan Boonstra Gasteren BAM 75
19 43 Theo Trul Assen Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen 65
20 66 Peter van de Pol Utrecht BikeLife/Regio Bank 64
21 4 Stephan Wielinga Wolvega ECN Azzuri Raps 53
22 32 Cor van Blaaderen Ouderkerk Amstel Stoeterij Veenoord 49
23 81 Geert Plender Kamperveen   47
24 85 Rick van Leersum Noordwijk Thermo Electron Corporation 46
25 24 John van Dijk Landsmeer Biesterveld Diamantairs 40
26 68 Sjoerd Haarlink Beltrum Aavas Subsidie & Admin. 38
27 17 Jan van Loon Haule Veenstra 38
28 28 Ties Wielinga Eindhoven   32
29 64 Gerard Nijgh Rijnsburg Grimbergen Noordermeer/DeGrimsport 31
30 23 Rob Busser Wijhe Free-Wheel 30
31 60 Tom van de Belt Huissen Brun.nl Heumen 27
32 34 Mark Hobma Blauwhuis Hoolwerf 26
33 76 Robert van Dalen Andel Stehmann Sport 26
34 27 Stef Zwitser Katwijk Bonduelle 25
35 3 Jan de Jager Terband Busstra Woonbedr. Hveen 25
36 55 Stan van den Berg Oude Wetering J&B Auto's - SKITS - VU 24
37 90 Joost de Ouden Maarssen   23
38 2 Klaas van der Wal Harkema Haijma 23
39 26 Ted Ooijevaar Nibbixwoud   22
40 53 Alfred Bolks Oldebroek BAM 21
41 31 Stefan Teeuwen De Zilk Goesting Events 20
42 106 Choi Hae Young Choy Korea Hotel De Biester 20
43 92 Jacco Kromkamp Ter Idzard   19
44 89 Arno Winters Ommen Winters Sport 19
45 51 René Altena Diepenheim Aavas Subsidie & Admin. 17
46 37 Paul Olthof Yde Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen 17
47 56 Ton van den Heuvel Schijndel vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair 17
48 46 Aaldert Jan Hoen Wolvega   17
49 77 Dinant Nieuwkoop Wijk en Aalburg Stehmann Sport 13
50 41 Charley Landman Diemen Stoeterij Veenoord 13
51 101 Robert Brandt Finland Viks Parket 13
52 35 Tom Spaargaren Zevenhoven J&B Auto's - SKITS - VU 12
53 19 Thomas Nijman Groningen   12
54 94 Hugo Heijnen Boxmeer vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair 11
55 65 Roy Nijkamp Neede Free-Wheel 11
56 97 Kris Schildermans BelgiŽ vd Hoogen Tegels & Sanitair 11
57 96 Jurien Groot Opmeer   10
58 61 Bart Hakkenberg Zoetermeer Groenehartsport.nl 9
59 110 Koeno Mulder Groningen   8
60 105 Dennis van der Gun Everdingen   7
61 57 Erik Schaper Groningen   4
62 42 Michiel Kool Loosdrecht Bont-Mijnten-BMC 4
63 5 Robert Gaasenbeek Westbroek Bont-Mijnten-BMC 4
64 41 Charley Landman Duitsland Stoeterij Veenoord 3
65 20 Gerrit de Zwaan Nunspeet Bont-Mijnten-BMC 2
66 98 Marten Groeneveld Heerhugowaard   2



www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl