Essent Cup Eindklassementen 04-05
per 12 maart 2005

Heren A

Plaats Nummer Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Punten
1 82 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Proteq Direct 367,4
2 1 Andres Landman Amsterdam Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 328,1
3 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 308,1
4 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga Jorritsma Bouw 291,1
5 57 Kurt Wubben Pijnacker Jorritsma Bouw 282,4
6 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere InterCarParts.nl 272,1
7 19 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk PGM Bakker Vastgoed 241,1
8 97 Ingmar Berga Hoogeveen BAM Wegen/Univé Opleidingsteam 237
9 21 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk Team TNT Angenent 236,1
10 53 Bob de Vries Haule De Hypotheker 218
11 36 Roel van Hest Apeldoorn DSB 210,1
12 40 Arjan Stroetinga Oldeberkoop Jorritsma Bouw 198
13 61 Cedric Michaud Frankrijk Nefit 179,3
14 7 Henk Angenent Woubrugge Team TNT Angenent 179,1
15 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar BAM Vastgoed 154
16 69 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 123
17 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Bouw Consulting Twente/Adformatie 104
18 45 Peter de Vries Heerenveen Proteq Direct 102
19 31 Harry Kuipers Groningen BAM Vastgoed 102
20 28 Ard Alderts St. Nicolaasga Bike-Life 94
21 26 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Jorritsma Bouw 93
22 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed 85
23 14 Joost Vink Noordwijkerhout Regio Bank/MM Guide 81
24 18 Koen Lankhaar Babylonienbroek Bouw Consulting Twente/Adformatie 81
25 50 Frank Verheijen Woudenberg Viks Parket 72
26 86 Frans de Ronde Monnickendam InterCarParts.nl 68
27 13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen De Hypotheker 65
28 49 KC Boutiette VS Time Out Sport/Zwembadplein.nl 63,1
29 24 Jelmer Beulenkamp Amsterdam Regio Bank/MM Guide 61
30 2 Peter Baars Nieuw Vennep Proteq Direct 60
31 38 Haico Bouma Wolvega Nefit 58
32 48 Yoeri Takken Almere J. v.d. Hoogen tegels & sanitair 56
33 32 Bram Sikma Sint Nicolaasga Bikes4You 55
34 51 Frank Woltman Assen DSB 55
35 37 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep DSB 55
36 63 Shinta Kobayashi Japan Viks Parket 50
37 8 Rutger ter Laak Heino Jorcom Planontwikkeling 46
38 95 Jasper van Tol Rijsenhout SSPWN 43
39 6 Ruud Borst Sint Nicolaasga Proteq Direct 42
40 20 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen Nefit 40
41 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed 39
42 29 Arjan Mombarg Vorden   38
43 77 Martijn van Es Zoeterwoude PGM Bakker Vastgoed 37
44 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen Beltman BV 32
45 96 Casper Helling Groesbeek InterCarParts.nl 32
46 90 Arjen Becker Castricum Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed 29
47 4 Jens Zwitser Katwijk PGM Bakker Vastgoed 23
48 60 Sander Stuut Den Haag Regio Bank/MM Guide 17
49 5 Martijn Bovenmars Zwolle PGM Bakker Vastgoed 16
50 70 Jochem Janssen Eindhoven Stehmann Sport 16
51 41 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Bonduelle Select 13
52 15 Roelof Burghoorn Wijtgaard Bonduelle Select 12
53 88 Wim Mol Hollandscheveld Mulderij/Bikkel 10
54 78 Hermen van der Wal Urk Bike-Life 10
55 25 Arjan Smit Nijeveen Nefit 9
56 89 Hans van de Wetering Noordeinde BAM Vastgoed 6
57 43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde Vadesto-Buitensportactiviteiten 5
58 93 Peter van Niekerk Amsterdam Bouwglas Gesman-Kocomon Vastgoed 5
59 74 Gerben van Hest Alphen (NB) Stehmann Sport 5
60 22 Jörn Gorter Edam InterCarParts.nl 5
61 10 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek Viks Parket 5
62 34 Arnold Gaasenbeek Maarssen Viks Parket 3
63 81 Richard Touber Stiens Bonduelle Select 3
64 64 Ruud Aerts Riel DSB 1

Dames

Plaats Nummer Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Punten
1 5 Daniëlle Bekkering Den Ham DSB 392,2
2 10 Jolanda Langeland Bedum Nicolai Lourens & Tabak 272
3 41 Maria Sterk Hallum Zuidema Kranen 259
4 24 Petra Grimbergen Nij Beets Zuidema Kranen 236
5 61 Mischa Coolen Heerenveen Nicolai Lourens & Tabak 230
6 72 Sandra de Ronde Amsterdam-Z.O. De Hypotheker 203
7 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Nefit 180,1
8 48 Kim Leroy-Wiggeman Barneveld Viks Parket 176
9 76 Mariska Huisman Andijk DSB 170
10 40 Linda Verdouw Papekop Brandenburg Vleeswaren 132,1
11 35 Lieke Splinter IJmuiden Brandenburg Vleeswaren 129
12 68 Antoinette Voskuil Epe Vadesto-Buitensportactiviteiten 104
13 14 Carien Kleibeuker Heerenveen Zuidema Kranen 100,1
14 19 Henny Borst-Bok Sint Nicolaasga B&S International Daytrading 100
15 38 Iris Prinsen Zeewolde Van der Wiel 90
16 63 Jenita Hulzebosch Gramsbergen DSB 90
17 64 Gretha Smit Warmenhuizen Telfort 86,2
18 28 Liesbeth Hijlkema Groningen Nicolai Lourens & Tabak 84
19 49 Andrea Sikkema Nooitgedacht Van der Wiel 77
20 34 Karin Bakker Ursem Viks Parket 68
21 42 Ricky Gehring Duitsland Vinsk-Sport Lavit 59
22 1 Birgit Witte Amstelveen Vinsk-Sport Lavit 58
23 87 Elma de Vries Haule De Hypotheker 57
24 60 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf   54
25 56 Lucy Witteman Oegstgeest Nefit 54
26 71 Helen van Goozen Hoogmade Frisia Financieringen 51
27 23 Esther Pennings Nieuw Vennep De Hypotheker 45
28 73 Hilde van Slochteren Niekerk Enkhuizer Almanak 45
29 55 Marleen Elstgeest Hoogmade SSPWN 31
30 2 Marja van der Werf Nes Nicolai Lourens & Tabak 30
31 3 Mischa Top Hoogkerk Brandenburg Vleeswaren 27
32 29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam DSB 25
33 70 Jorine Koopman Delft Enkhuizer Almanak 22
34 20 Nynke Huitema Oldeholtpade Enkhuizer Almanak 18
35 22 Ilse Verkade Monster SSPWN 14
36 44 Sarah Shapiro VS SSPWN 11
37 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam SKITS/Alphaplan en Zanders & Partners 11
38 27 Jaike de Graaf Amsterdam SKITS/Alphaplan en Zanders & Partners 10
39 18 Marjon Spijkerman Sint Nicolaasga Bikes4You 10
40 52 Marijke Kulik Woerden Enkhuizer Almanak 10
41 36 Mariska van Drogenbroek Nw. ter Aa v/d Wiel - Profile 8
42 62 Sabine van der Wiel Leiden v/d Wiel - Profile 6
43 12 Brigitte Loos Losser Schutte Dakpanplaat 4
44 30 Marinda van Bergeijk Lelystad Van der Wiel 2

Heren B

Plaats Nummer Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Punten
1 54 Rob Hadders Kraggenburg Bike-Life 269,4
2 21 Sjoerd Huisman Andijk Univé Verzekeringen 260,2
3 86 Ytzen Faber Oosterwierum Stehmann Sport 201,1
4 94 Christijn Groeneveld Heerhugowaard Univé Verzekeringen 194,1
5 7 Perry de Vreede Monster   181
6 58 Willem Hut Haulerwijk   177,2
7 73 Durk Fabriek Haulerwijk Rijwielhandel Jan Kwint 149
8 5 Jelle Johan Hoomans Heerenveen ECN/Van Kempen Sportswear 148
9 41 Roel Hessing Soest Viks Parket 116,1
10 50 Douwe Bierma Oudebildtzijl Haijma 108
11 88 Thedo Vos Kudelstaart Goesting Events 106
12 56 Ton van den Heuvel Schijndel J. v.d. Hoogen tegels & sanitair 104
13 79 Bart van der Valk Pijnacker Van der Helm Groep 102,1
14 24 John van Dijk Landsmeer Biesterveld Diamantairs 97,1
15 66 Peter van de Pol Utrecht Mijnten/LA 84 96,1
16 11 Peter Nauta Bolsward ECN/Van Kempen Sportswear 95
17 32 Cor van Blaaderen Ouderkerk a/d Amstel Stoeterij Veenoord 81
18 22 Bram Bruschke Limmen Bakkerij Bakker 73
19 43 Theo Trul Hoogersmilde Rijwielhandel Jan Kwint 69
20 19 Thomas Nijman Groningen Bikes4You 68
21 62 Roy Boeve Kampen Mogema 61
22 81 Geert Plender Kamperveen   57
23 75 Bert van Buren Schoonhoven Timmer en aann.bedr. Van Buren 56,1
24 52 Arjen van den Berg Heerenveen Metafoor 52
25 67 Remco Hin Nw Vennep Goesting Events 51
26 47 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde Viks Parket 45
27 20 Gerrit de Zwaan Nunspeet Mijnten/LA 84 44
28 46 Aaldert Jan Hoen Wolvega Nederlandse Spoorwegen 44
29 28 Ties Wielinga Eindhoven   42
30 99 Johan Boonstra Gasteren BAM Vastgoed 41
31 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer   36
32 68 Sjoerd Haarlink Beltrum AZ Schaatsen-Skeelers Goor 35
33 17 Jan van Loon Leeuwarden Veenstra 35
34 14 Nardus Bosma Slootdorp Wildkamp 33
35 15 Melvin van Zanten Oude Wetering   32
36 95 Hotze Zandstra De Tike Haijma 32
37 92 Johan de Wit Edam Sporthuis 'De Bierkaai' 31
38 82 Herjan van den Heuvel Schijndel J. v.d. Hoogen tegels & sanitair 29
39 93 Michiel van Goor Assen   27
40 90 Joost de Ouden Maarssen Houtgroep van Drimmelen 26
41 40 Sven Depoorter Belgie   25
42 72 Remco Nijkamp Neede Free-Wheel 25
43 34 Mark Hobma Blauwhuis Hoolwerf 23
44 29 Emiel de Jager Amsterdam   22
45 87 Rinke de Jong Warns ECN/Van Kempen Sportswear 20
46 59 Richard Louman Amsterdam Marino 17
47 57 Erik Schaper Groningen   16
48 53 Alfred Bolks Oldebroek BAM Vastgoed 15
49 26 Ted Ooijevaar Nibbixwoud Wildkamp 15
50 85 Rick van Leersum Noordwijk Thermo Electron Corporation 14
51 48 Peter Agten Losser Baas Elektro 13
52 89 Jorrit Boekel Abbekerk Biesterveld Diamantairs 12
53 71 Duncan Leistra Tolbert   7
54 16 Peter Paauw Rijnsburg   6
55 13 Laurens Achterkamp Goor AZ Schaatsen-Skeelers Goor 5
56 97 Kris Schildermans Achel (Blg) J. v.d. Hoogen tegels & sanitair 5
57 36 Martijn Jansma Yde Bikes4You 3
58 42 Michiel Kool Loosdrecht Mijnten/LA 84 2
59 51 René Altena Diepenheim ATP Online 1
60 60 Tom van de Belt Huissen Brun.nl Heumen 1

Veteranen

Plaats Nummer Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Punten
1 75 Egbert Post Groningen Schaatscentrum Oosterhaven 172
2 6 Albert Bakker Scharmer Schaatscentrum Oosterhaven 169,1
3 87 Fred van den Tempel Bennekom   151,1
4 95 Koeno Mulder Groningen   149
5 85 Gerard Sluijs Utrecht   140,2
6 23 Arend Veenhof Gieten   128,2
7 19 Eppie Wiersema Baflo Finn/van der Wolde kranentechniek 116
8 10 Rene van der Meulen Kampen   113,2
9 66 Albert Slomp Ruinen   100
10 71 Harm Speelman Smilde Rijwielhandel Jan Kwint 91
11 20 Henk Holland Ambt-Delden   80
12 18 Aart van Dalen Andel Stehmann Sport 79
13 78 Henk Abbink Hoge Hexel Wildkamp 78
14 15 Luit Broens Bedum   77
15 49 Jacob Drenth Oostwold Finn/van der Wolde kranentechniek 73
16 9 Herman Veneman Ommen Wildkamp 58
17 30 Tonnie van Tongeren Oldebroek   44
18 17 Gerrit de Graaf De Wijk   38,1
19 11 Cor Schoen Schagerbrug   38
20 38 Ton van den Berg Ewijk Brun.nl Heumen 37
21 96 Harry Schut Groningen Finn/van der Wolde kranentechniek 37
22 1 Wiel van Aken Puth   36
23 48 Auke Kootstra Schoonoord Rijwielhandel Jan Kwint 36
24 55 Edzo Spithorst Schildwolde Finn/van der Wolde kranentechniek 36
25 22 Tjamme Hoeksma Luxwoude Haak machinefabriek 33
26 40 Ferdy van der Werf Warnsveld Free-Wheel 32
27 94 Jan van 't Zand Zuidwolde Mulderij/Bikkel 32
28 68 Harm Smit Doorwerth Gewoonbuiten 22
29 92 Roelof van Wester Diever Maple 21
30 2 Nico van Bergeijk Lelystad Paul van Vilsteren Installaties Zwolle 20
31 16 Meint Beukema Surhuizum Schaatscentrum Oosterhaven 18
32 88 Jurgen Meijer Utrecht   18
33 24 Jaap van Tatenhove Axel Cijsouw Fiets- en Sportcenter 18
34 54 Roelof van de Boer Boijl   17
35 57 Wim de Wit Zwijndrecht Watertaxi Rotterdam 17
36 53 Henk Lokhorst Utrecht   17
37 80 Arie van Veldhoven Haaften Stehmann Sport 16
38 33 Johan van Leeuwen Maassluis   16
39 5 Gerrit Terpstra Leeuwarden Paul van Vilsteren Installaties Zwolle 14
40 32 Engbert van der Woude IJhorst   12
41 3 Peter Lier Rouveen Lindenholz schaats/skeeler Rouveen 9
42 12 Kees Cijsouw Groede Cijsouw Fiets- en Sportcenter 9
43 44 Harnold Hagedoorn Bovensmilde Rijwielhandel Jan Kwint 9
44 37 Gert Dekker Voorthuizen   6
45 60 Sjoerd Fransbergen Broeksterwoude   5
46 70 Harrie Klein Gebbink Groenlo Free-Wheel 3
47 25 Ientse de Jong Vries Rijwielhandel Jan Kwint 2
48 77 Henk van de Belt Huissen Brun.nl Heumen 1



www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl