Promotie-degradatie 96-97 |
|
Algemeen Klassement per 22-02-97 |
|
Landelijk HEREN B |
|
=================================================================================================================================
|
1 47 Marcel Nat Oostgraftdijk 480 | 66 5 Joep Aerts Eindhoven de Kok 31
2 74 Arno Winters Ommen 466 | 67 31 Floris Klunder Deventer 31
3 25 Robert Gaasenbeek Westbroek 406 | 68 77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven 27
4 17 Bernhard Bouma Oldetrijne 367 | 69 69 Piet Hettinga Heeg 23
5 58 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar 359 | 70 6 Bram Biesterveld Volendam 23
6 22 Arjan Smit Rouveen Buiter 359 | 71 37 Gerrit Kok Lemmer 17
7 90 Arthur Veldhoen Heerhugowaard 340 | 72 35 Harry Schut Groningen 15
8 71 Hans vd Wetering Noordeinde 319 | 73 50 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC 15
9 89 Pieter Pieterse Noorden 309 | 74 64 Ralf Timmer Groningen Hummel Home 10
10 4 Sijmen Algra Rinsumageest 306 | 75 66 Nico van Vleeren Oldebroek 9
11 45 Koen Lankhaar Babilonienbroek Arie Straver 302 | 76 43 Marco van Tongeren Uitgeest 7
12 10 Jakob Haaijer Kolham Otak 284 | 77 67 Gert-Jan de Vreede Krimpen a/d Lek 7
13 54 Gerard Oord Scheerwolde CaterConcept 279 | 78 1 Martien Bakker Berkhout 6
14 94 Dicky Zuidema Jonkersland 271 | 79 40 Klaas Koelewijn Spakenburg 4
15 15 Roelof Burghoorn Wirdum 249 | 80 24 Dirk Havik Zaandam 3
16 27 Bas van Hest Alphen (NB) de Kok 237 |
17 38 Richard Kramer Wervershoof 232 |
18 32 Marcel Huismans Krommenie Seignette 223 |
19 61 Bram vd Wouden Zevenhuizen 204 |
20 28 Erik Groenendal Oldehove Hummel Home 197 |
21 70 Eduard Vunderink Zwolle 196 |
22 81 Perry van Wijk Warmond HIG 187 |
23 20 Auke Broex Amstelveen 184 |
24 78 Wim Steenbergen Hogebrug BDB&De Wilde 184 |
25 34 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard 176 |
26 76 Koert Morren Kamperveen 168 |
27 42 Wietze Jongsma Oosthem 156 |
28 93 Rintsje de Vries Elahuizen 144 |
29 48 Oene Faber Ureterp 142 |
30 36 Bert Koelewijn Spakenburg 140 |
31 53 Ard Neven Krimpen a/d Lek 135 |
32 56 Anco Pastoor Huis ter Heide Otak 131 |
33 8 Bob Bisschops Voorhout 130 |
34 29 Gerben van Hest Alphen (NB) de Kok 128 |
35 86 Allain Vercamst Oeselgem (Blg) Depauw 117 |
36 65 Tsjibbe van der Veer Elahuizen 115 |
37 72 Gerard Kemper Volendam 110 |
38 30 Piet Hylkema Groningen Hummel Home 109 |
39 18 Roelof Compagner Staphorst 107 |
40 95 Hotze Zandstra De Tike 100 |
41 49 Karst Zijlstra Arnhem Draaier 100 |
42 87 Ralph Slink Aartswoud 100 |
43 73 Marco Molenaar Nibbixwoud 92 |
44 85 Niek Bravenboer Oud-Beijerland 88 |
45 13 Albert Boelen Dalerpeel 81 |
46 84 Jan Warta Monnickendan 78 |
47 7 Jan Hulzebosch Bruchterveld 75 |
48 68 Tom Versteeg Soest 72 |
49 52 Jelle Nauta Groningen 69 |
50 63 Bart Thesingh Utrecht Kroon Wilnis 64 |
51 55 Marcel Oosten Gorredijk 64 |
52 57 Erik Schaper Hoogeveen Otak 62 |
53 51 Adriaan Krom Wormerveer Seignette 59 |
54 80 Robbert Kompier Zegveld Gladzo 56 |
55 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl 55 |
56 16 Aart van Dalen Andel Arie Straver 55 |
57 23 Karel Hylkema Bakhuizen 51 |
58 9 Gerard Sluys Utrecht 49 |
59 21 Ruud Dirksen Amsterdam 48 |
60 26 Ed Janssen Nootdorp 44 |
61 46 Alexander Morren Kamperveen ABC 44 |
62 91 Gerrit Molenaar Nieuwerkerk 35 |
63 2 Pascal van Asperdt Eindhoven 35 |
64 19 Rob Koggel Marienheem Draaier 34 |
65 59 Niels Kamperman Almere-Haven 33 |
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl