DAMES
Seizoen 1999-2000
Nr | Naam | Woonplaats | Sponsor |
1 | Rennie vd Wal | Marrum | Bouw Consulting Twente |
2 | Celine van Oosterhout | Amsterdam | Presto Cycle Sport |
3 | Joke Boekel | Zaandijk | Seignette |
4 | Antje Albada | Balk | |
5 | Daniëlle Bekkering | Den Ham (Gr.) | Enkhuizer Almanak |
6 | Kea Lootsma | Oudemirdum | Slager Industriele Dienstverlening |
7 | Hinke Bos | Oldekerk | Bos Kraanbedrijf |
8 | Marion Borst | Zeist | |
9 | Margreet Merbis | Benthuizen | BP |
10 | Yvonne Simis | Amsterdam | Primavera |
11 | Martine Hofstee | Paterswolde | |
12 | Hiltje Venema | Groningen | Bouw Consulting Twente |
13 | Ina Bouwman | Exloo | Notariaat Zuidlaren |
14 | Marieke Soeters | Amsterdam | Primavera |
15 | Lenie vd Hoorn | Ter Aar | |
16 | Anneke Hospes | Heerenveen | |
17 | Kathalijne Oudhoff | Heiloo | Nuon |
18 | Anne van Esch | De Knipe | |
19 | Henny Bok | Scharsterbrug | Slager Industriele Dienstverlening |
20 | Baukje Bron | Olderberkoop | Berga |
21 | Desiree Verleur | Amsterdam | Primavera |
22 | Editha Bergkotte | Zoetermeer | Smits Zoetermeer Aannemingsbedrijf B.V. |
23 | Martine Oosting | Exloo | |
24 | Petra de Boer | Amsterdam | Presto Cycle Sport |
25 | Bianca Duursma | Lemmer | Enkhuizer Almanak |
26 | Marion van Zuilen | Zijderveld | |
27 | Jolanda Duivenvoorden | Noordwijk | |
28 | Mariska Veldhoen | Heerhugowaard | |
29 | Kitty Meeth | Amsterdam | Presto Cycle Sport |
30 | Geertje Huitema | St.Nicolaasga | |
31 | Marjanne Smit | Rouveen | Nefit |
32 | Roos Marie van Gerwen | Tiel | |
33 | Jolanda van Goozen | Zoetermeer | BP |
34 | Karin Bakker | Ursem | Strandbad Theo |
35 | Lieke Splinter | Amstelveen | Presto Cycle Sport |
36 | Mariska v Drogenbroek | Nw.ter Aa | AA-Drink |
37 | Dorothé van Heck | Zoetermeer | van der Zande |
38 | Simone van Schie | Hoogmade | |
39 | Irene Hilgersom | Zoeterwoude | |
40 | Linda Verdouw | Oudewater | Slager Industriele Dienstverlening |
41 | Sandra Dolfing | Wijster | Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen |
42 | Claudia van Heel | Liempde | Vinsk |
43 | Eline Kuin | Heemskerk | Seignette |
44 | Laura Kamminga | Heerenveen | |
45 | Daniëlle Leijen | Duivendrecht | Enkhuizer Almanak |
46 | Marja de Ridder | Amsterdam | |
47 | Ester van Dijk-Jong | Rijswijk | BP |
48 | Kim Wiggeman | Scherpenzeel | Dasia |
49 | Rita Luten | Staphorst | Wegbeveiliging Staphorst |
50 | Marjan Bogaards-Mager | Koudekerk ad R | |
51 | Yasmin van Benthem | Groningen | Ecotrans/Free-wheel |
52 | Neeke Smit | Terschelling | De Walvisvaarder |
53 | Miranda vd Haring | Groningen | Bos Kraanbedrijf |
55 | Janny Zonderland | St.Nicolaasga | Slager Industriele Dienstverlening |
56 | Martina Blanke | Leeuwarden | |
57 | Esther van der Salm | Hoogmade | |
58 | Paula Feenstra | Abbekerk | Seignette |
59 | Ellen van Toor | Den Haag | MBP |
60 | Annelies Passchier | Dronten | Vinsk |
62 | Sandra Zwolle () | Heerenveen | Nuon |
63 | Jenita Hulzebosch | Gramsbergen | Nefit |
64 | Gretha Smit | Rouveen | Nefit |
65 | Wendy Vergeer | Warmond | AA-Drink |
68 | Antoinette Voskuil | Epe | Nuon |
70 | Marike Ooms | Edam | Strandbad Theo |
71 | Lisette van Dijk | Diemen | VSU |
72 | Sandra de Ronde | Amsterdam | Nuon |
74 | Renate vd Geer | Hoogmade | |
75 | Marieke Stam | Heiloo | |
77 | Hillie van der Wal | Ferwerd | Bos Kraanbedrijf |
83 | Manuela ten Kortenaar | Zoetermeer | BP |
84 | Jacolien Vogelzang | Rotterdam | |
86 | Leontien Goesinnen | Opperdoes |