Unox-Cup 99-00
Algemeen Klassement per 19-02-00
Landelijk VETERANEN
===============================================================
1 7 Piet de Boer Jellum 274
2 64 Rein Jonker Wijtgaard Ons Netwerk 263
3 69 Piet Lagerweij Otterlo ABC Hekwerk 256.4
4 21 Jannes Kadijk Westernieland vd Rijet 254.2
5 22 Tjamme Hoeksma Luxwoude 253
6 57 Henk Portengen Nederhorst Berg 241
7 58 Willem Brantjes Uitgeest 236
8 92 Jan Warta Monnickendam 234
9 14 Bernardus Gijzen Balk 221.1
10 4 Douwe de Boer Waaksens Buwalda 209
11 66 Robert Kamperman Almere-Buiten Kaas & Hout 206
12 27 Paul Rutten Delft vd Helm 205
13 5 Gerrit Terpstra Leeuwarden Zwette 189
14 2 Nico van Bergeijk Lelystad 186
15 55 Wil Schermer Zaandam 179
16 35 Carl Draaijer Nijemirdum Buwalda 175
17 85 Henk Lokhorst Utrecht 141
18 44 Harnold Hagedoorn Bovensmilde Hoogeveen 140
19 48 Auke Kootstra Schoonoord 136
20 17 Piet Griffioen Breukelen KroonWilnis 134
21 86 Paul van Vilsteren Zwolle v Vilsteren 132
22 6 Jacob Zwart Zoutkamp 123.1
23 30 Tonnie van Tongeren Oldebroek 123
24 81 Jos Veneman Balkbrug Time Out 113
25 73 Jan Haga Burgwerd Buwalda 113
26 94 Jan van 't Zand Zuidwolde Vlot&Winters 108
27 3 Peter Lier Rouveen Staphorst 108
28 41 Wim van Lindenberg Almere-Stad 103
29 91 Cor Varenkamp Bunschoten 97
30 32 Engbert van der Woude IJhorst 95
31 25 Rob Bisschops Voorhout 83
32 60 Sjoerd Fransbergen Broeksterwoude 82
33 15 Luut Broens Bedum 81
34 20 Henk Holland Ambt Delden ArkeBarbacan 70
35 1 Wiel van Aken Puth 69
36 26 Jos voor 't Hekke Olst Draaijer 63
37 54 Roelof van de Boer Boijl 61
38 46 Jan van Berkum Stiens 60
39 42 Peter van Stralen Limmen Kroone 53
40 13 Hendrik de Boer Grouw 52
41 65 Gerard Put Wapenveld ABC Hekwerk 51
42 90 Cees van Noort Pijnacker vd Helm 49
43 29 Arie Rozendaal Oud Beyerland 48
44 18 Aart van Dalen Andel 47
45 59 Karel ter Steege Enter 43
46 53 Cor de Rooy Westbroek Otis 43
47 43 Klaas Sminia Woltersum Kaas & Hout 42
48 45 Hans vd Meijden Raamsdonk Stehmann 38
49 12 Gerrit Bloemhof Bolsward Buwalda 31
50 37 Jan Roelink Denekamp Draaijer 31
51 67 Willem ten Boom Haskerhorne 29
52 82 Roelof Strijks Emmercompascuum 28
53 50 Sjaak 't Hoen Rijsenhout Langhout 24
54 96 Geert van Paassen Schipluiden vd Helm 22
55 19 Jan Hoekstra Driehuizen 21
56 76 Henk Smit Rouveen Staphorst 20
57 11 Atty Duyn Eefde Draaijer 19
58 89 Jan Rodewijk Roelofarendsvn 17
59 68 Harm Smit Wageningen 17
60 77 Henk Langenberg Lemmer 16
61 28 Iman Koeman Wolphaertsdijk 14
62 63 Dick Boeve Wapenveld ABC Hekwerk 8
63 95 Jaap Dekker Kerkenveld 6
64 49 Jan Gaasenbeek Westbroek 5
65 9 Niek Bodifee Zaandam 4
66 38 Dick de Haan Akersloot 2
67 78 Koop Talen Heerenveen 2
68 34 Gerrit Reinerink Tubbergen 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl