Unox-Cup 98-99
Algemeen Klassement per 06-03-99
Landelijk HEREN A
===============================================================
1 7 Henk Angenent Alphen ad Ryn Netwerk-VSP 318
2 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Energie NW 308.2
3 82 Jan-Maarten Heideman Oldebroek KlerkWillems 300.3
4 6 Ruud Borst Leiderdorp Bional-BBoss 271
5 79 Willem Poelstra Hyum Cantenaar 263
6 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager 260.1
7 37 Rene Ruitenberg Elburg Wehkamp 232.2
8 80 KC Boutiette USA Buiter 201.7
9 45 Peter de Vries Luxwoude Bional-BBoss 200
10 18 Koen Lankhaar Babilonienbroek Dasia 195
11 86 Frans de Ronde Amsterdam Slager 186
12 69 Bertjan vd Veen Joure Slager 152.1
13 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Bional-BBoss 144
14 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar P.van Vliet 123
15 28 Ard Alderts St.Nicolaasga Slager 122
16 50 Hans Pieterse Diemen Energie NW 103
17 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga Netwerk-VSP 96
18 59 Arnold Stam Sprang-Capelle Bional-BBoss 86.2
19 2 Peter Baars Nieuw-Vennep Netwerk-VSP 85
20 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere-Stad Cantenaar 81.1
21 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP-Visco 75
22 83 Andrei Krivosheev Rusland Hayma 68
23 19 Eric Feenstra Abbekerk Energie NW 66
24 20 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen Buiter 65
25 48 Yoeri Takken Amsterdam AA Dr/V'baan 61
26 38 Haico Bouma Heerenveen KlerkWillems 60
27 63 Piet Kleine Kerkenveld KlerkWillems 53
28 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Buiter 52
29 4 Tino Dekker Warmenhuizen Dasia 51
30 30 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard AA Dr/V'baan 45
31 92 Arno Winters Ommen Wehkamp 38
32 32 Bram Sikma Scharsterbrug Cantenaar 32
33 26 Jan Eise Kromkamp Wolvega Wehkamp 23
34 39 Lammert Huitema Roden KlerkWillems 21
35 73 Eric Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak Dasia 20
36 54 Bart Veldkamp Den Haag Sense 19
37 43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde Scheffer 18
38 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA Dr/V'baan 13
39 14 Ubbo Kuper Exloo BP-Visco 13
40 23 Jan Dirk Corts Koudekerk ad R BP-Visco 12
41 75 Arjan Schreuder Den Ilp Thyssen 9
42 15 Roelof Burghoorn Wirdum 6
43 44 Gerard Oord Scheerwolde 6
44 87 Harm vd Meulen Finkum ABS-St.bouw 6
45 52 Fausto de Marreiros Velserbroek Thyssen 5
46 53 Arthur Veldhoen Amsterdam Dasia 5
47 36 Rene Kok Rottevalle Big Star 4
48 85 Henri Ruitenberg Oldebroek Wehkamp 4
49 3 Bernhard Bouma Oldetrijne ABS-St.bouw 4
50 42 Koeno Mulder Groningen Thyssen 4
51 67 John van Dijk Landsmeer Cottonfield 4
52 12 Tanno Bok Akkrum HR Beton 3
53 49 Hans Schipper Warmond 2
54 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar BP-Visco 1
55 34 Arnold Gaasenbeek Westbroek Thyssen 1
56 89 Hans vd Wetering Noordeinde ABC-Hekwerk 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl