Nuon Marathon III 27-11-99
9e wedstrijd Unox-Cup Amsterdam
HEREN A Landelijk 100 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG
1 82 Jan-Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Wehkamp 20.1
2 7 Henk Angenent Alphen ad Ryn Frisia 19
3 20 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen Nefit 18
4 86 Frans de Ronde Amsterdam Slager I.D. 17
5 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Nuon 16
6 69 Bertjan vd Veen Joure Slager I.D. 15
7 37 Rene Ruitenberg Elburg Frisia 14
8 6 Ruud Borst Leiderdorp Bional-BBos 13
9 45 Peter de Vries Luxwoude Bional-BBos 12
10 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager I.D. 11
11 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Bional-BBos 10
12 92 Arno Winters Ommen Avant/Peug. 9
13 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar Dasia 8
14 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP 7
15 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga BP 6
16 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere-Stad Cantenaar 5
17 83 Andrei Krivosheev Rusland 4
18 36 Rene Kok Rottevalle Ons Netwerk 3
19 30 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard AA Drink 2
20 73 Eric Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak Dasia 1
21 26 Jan Eise Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia
22 2 Peter Baars Nieuw-Vennep BP
23 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Nefit
24 32 Bram Sikma Scharsterbrug Cantenaar
25 23 Jan Dirk Corts Koudekerk ad R Stburg/Kocom
26 31 Harry Kuipers Hengelo Jedi
27 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA Drink
28 57 Kurt Wubben Pijnacker P. v Vliet
29 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar Stburg/Kocom
30 38 Haico Bouma Heerenveen Wehkamp
31 49 Hans Schipper Warmond Seignette
32 4 Tino Dekker Warmenhuizen AA Drink
33 74 Gerben van Hest Alphen (NB) Dasia
34 5 Martijn Bovenmars Raalte Jedi
35 91 Remko Huisman Andijk Timmerman
36 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar Wehkamp
37 75 Arjan Schreuder Den Ilp Thyssen
38 62 Bas van Hest Alphen (NB) Dasia
39 88 Wim Mol Hollandscheveld Nijenhuis
40 10 Jan Hulzebosch Bruchterveld Staphorst
----------------------------------------------------------------
STRIJDLUSTIGSTE RIJDERS
1 2 Peter Baars Nieuw-Vennep BP 3
2 7 Henk Angenent Alphen ad Ryn Frisia 2
3 85 Henri Ruitenberg Oldebroek Avant/Peug. 1
----------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIES UITLOOPRONDE
----------------------------------------------------------------
DAGUITSLAG PLOEGEN
1 Slager Ind. Dienstverl 3 43
2 Bional-Big Boss 3 35
3 Frisia 2 33
4 BP 2 13
5 Dasia 2 9
----------------------------------------------------------------
SUBKATEGORIE: 1E/2E-JRS pnt
1 30 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard AA Drink 22
2 31 Harry Kuipers Hengelo Jedi 15
3 74 Gerben van Hest Alphen (NB) Dasia 8
----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD (100 rondes) : 55 min 45 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 33.5 sec
GEMIDDELDE SNELHEID : 43.0 km/u
----------------------------------------------------------------
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl