Thyssen Liften Marathon 30-10-99
2e wedstrijd Unox-Cup Groningen
HEREN B Landelijk 75 rnd 30 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG
1 7 Andres Landman Diemen Nuon-ENW 40.1
2 55 Herwin Huisman Kiel Windeweer 39
3 71 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsvn 38
4 33 Han Donderwinkel Brummen 37
5 8 Bob Bisschops Voorhout 36
6 3 Erik Jansen Heerenveen 35
7 17 Douwe Yska Nijland 34
8 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 33
9 78 Ruud Aerts Riel Vinsk 32
10 65 Tsjibbe van der Veer Elahuizen 31
11 38 Richard Kramer Oosterblokker 30
12 6 Bram Biesterveld Volendam Biesterveld 29
13 2 Ronald Barelds Meppel 28
14 15 Edwin Veen Westerlee 27
15 87 Joost Verschaik Groningen Daewoo 26
16 52 Jelle Nauta Groningen 25
17 93 Rintsje de Vries Elahuizen 24
18 80 Robbert Kompier Zegveld 23
19 14 Jochem Janssen Brunssum 22
20 72 Richard Sijm Alkmaar Vinsk 21
21 92 Gerco van Nord Dronten 20
22 48 Robert Bodewes Groningen 19
23 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 18
24 79 Theo Witteman Wijdewormer 17
25 29 Rutger ter Laak Heino 16
26 9 Jan-Ronald Wigarda Cornjum 15
27 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo 14
28 54 Arno Schrama Uithoorn 13
29 26 Peter Visscher De Wijk 12
30 5 Jentsje de Glee Rottum 11
31 34 Michel Pennings Leiderdorp 10
32 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele 9
33 77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven Vinsk 8
34 13 Joop Kuiper Kalenberg 7
35 67 Mart van der Vlugt Voorhout 6
36 95 Hotze Zandstra De Tike 5
37 69 Roel Hessing Soest 4
38 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum 3
39 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam 2
40 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Biesterveld 1
----------------------------------------------------------------
STRIJDLUSTIGSTE RIJDERS
1 38 Richard Kramer Oosterblokker 3
2 7 Andres Landman Diemen Nuon-ENW 2
3 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Biesterveld 1
----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD ( 75 rondes) : 43 min 53 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 35.1 sec
GEMIDDELDE SNELHEID : 41.0 km/u
----------------------------------------------------------------
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl