Ouderk.Schaatsvr.Marathon 27-02-99
18e wedstrijd Unox-Cup Amsterdam
HEREN A Landelijk 100 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 80 KC Boutiette USA Buiter 20.1
2 82 Jan-Maarten Heideman Oldebroek KlerkWillems 19
3 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Energie NW 18
4 45 Peter de Vries Luxwoude Bional-BBoss 17
5 83 Andrei Krivosheev Rusland Hayma 16
6 6 Ruud Borst Leiderdorp Bional-BBoss 15
7 79 Willem Poelstra Hyum Cantenaar 14
8 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager 13
9 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP-Visco 12
10 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar P.van Vliet 11
11 7 Henk Angenent Alphen ad Ryn Netwerk-VSP 10
12 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga Netwerk-VSP 9
13 48 Yoeri Takken Amsterdam AA Dr/V'baan 8
14 75 Arjan Schreuder Den Ilp Thyssen 7
15 44 Gerard Oord Scheerwolde 6
16 63 Piet Kleine Kerkenveld KlerkWillems 5
17 36 Rene Kok Rottevalle Big Star 4
18 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Buiter 3
19 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA Dr/V'baan 2
20 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar BP-Visco 1
21 43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde Scheffer
22 39 Lammert Huitema Roden KlerkWillems
23 20 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen Buiter
24 4 Tino Dekker Warmenhuizen Dasia
----------------------------------------------------------------
STRIJDLUSTIGSTE RIJDERS pnt
1 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager 3
2 7 Henk Angenent Alphen ad Ryn Netwerk-VSP 2
3 4 Tino Dekker Warmenhuizen Dasia 1
----------------------------------------------------------------
ENW KLASSEMENTSPRINT pnt
1 2 Peter Baars Nieuw-Vennep Netwerk-VSP 14 5
2 49 Hans Schipper Warmond 11 4
3 53 Arthur Veldhoen Amsterdam Dasia 10 3
4 63 Piet Kleine Kerkenveld KlerkWillems 4 2
5 4 Tino Dekker Warmenhuizen Dasia 3 1
----------------------------------------------------------------
SUBKATEGORIE: 1E/2E-JRS
1 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar P.van Vliet
2 44 Gerard Oord Scheerwolde
----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD (100 rondes) : 56 min 0 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 33.6 sec
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl