Finale KNSB-Cup 24-02-01
21e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Assen
Heren A Landelijk 150 rnd 60 km
================================================================
UITSLAG rondes
1 7 Henk Angenent Woubrugge Frisia 1
2 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga Thyssen Lift 1
3 61 Cedric Michaud Frankrijk Nefit 1
4 62 Bas van Hest Alphen Nuon AJ 1
5 34 Arnold Gaasenbeek Maarssen 1
6 39 Lammert Huitema Roden Nuon 1
7 63 Piet Kleine Kerkenveld Frisia 1
8 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager Ind.
9 82 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Wehkamp
10 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Nuon
11 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar Dasia
12 92 Arno Winters Dronten Avantage
13 69 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure Slager Ind.
14 81 Richard Touber Stiens Viks Parket
15 57 Kurt Wubben Delft Peter van Vl
16 30 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard AA-drinks
17 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Bional
18 13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsvee Peter van Vl AJ
19 45 Peter de Vries Oranjewoud Bional
20 31 Harry Kuipers Hengelo Jedi AJ
21 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere-Stad BP
22 23 Jan Dirk Corts Koudekerk a/d R Kocomon Vast
23 89 Hans van de Wetering Noordeinde ABC-Hekwerk
24 94 Harm Speelman Smilde Rijwielhande
25 5 Martijn Bovenmars Raalte Jedi AJ
26 16 Herwin Huisman Kielwindeweer AJ
27 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Nefit
28 93 Peter van Niekerk Amsterdam Kocomon Vast AJ
29 70 Jochem Janssen Brunssum Stehmann Spo AJ
30 73 Eric-Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak Dasia
31 3 Bernhard Bouma Wolvega Timmerman Tr
32 2 Peter Baars Nieuw Vennep BP
33 18 Koen Lankhaar Babylonienbroek Nuon
34 74 Gerben van Hest Alphen Dasia AJ
35 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks
36 50 Hans Pieterse Diemen Postkrediet
37 43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde Scheffer
38 85 Henri Ruitenberg Oldebroek Avantage
39 26 Jan Eise Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia
40 37 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Frisia
41 75 Arjan Schreuder Den Ilp Thyssen Lift
42 59 Arnold Stam Sprang-Capelle Bional
43 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar Wehkamp AJ
44 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar Kocomon Vast
45 24 Remco Holtrop Delfstrahuizen Timmerman Tr AJ
46 65 Erik Groenendal Oldehove Kocomon Vast AJ
----------------------------------------------------------------
KNSB-CUP 00-01
Eindklassement per 24-02-01
Landelijk Heren A
================================================================
1 82 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Wehkamp 343.5
2 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Nuon 325.2
3 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager Ind. 324.2
4 69 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure Slager Ind. 319
5 37 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Frisia 247.1
6 7 Henk Angenent Woubrugge Frisia 243.4
7 20 Erik Hulzebosch Loozen Nefit 239
8 61 Cedric Michaud Frankrijk Nefit 227.3
9 34 Arnold Gaasenbeek Maarssen 220
10 45 Peter de Vries Oranjewoud Bional 199.1
11 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga Thyssen Lift 196
12 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar Dasia 171
13 2 Peter Baars Nieuw Vennep BP 158
14 86 Frans de Ronde Monnickendam Slager Ind. 154.1
15 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Bional 143
16 18 Koen Lankhaar Babylonienbroek Nuon 117.1
17 57 Kurt Wubben Delft Peter van Vl 117
18 39 Lammert Huitema Roden Nuon 115
19 92 Arno Winters Dronten Avantage 114
20 38 Haico Bouma Wolvega Wehkamp 110
21 28 Ard Alderts St. Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 101
22 6 Ruud Borst St.Nicolaasga Wehkamp 88
23 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere-Stad BP 67
24 26 Jan Eise Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 66
25 31 Harry Kuipers Hengelo Jedi 64
26 89 Hans van de Wetering Noordeinde ABC-Hekwerk 62
27 63 Piet Kleine Kerkenveld Frisia 58
28 73 Eric-Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak Dasia 55
29 81 Richard Touber Stiens Viks Parket 46
30 62 Bas van Hest Alphen Nuon 45
31 50 Hans Pieterse Diemen Postkrediet 43.1
32 16 Herwin Huisman Kielwindeweer 37
33 30 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard AA-drinks 36
34 43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde Scheffer 36
35 24 Remco Holtrop Delfstrahuizen Timmerman Tr 35
36 75 Arjan Schreuder Den Ilp Thyssen Lift 33
37 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar Wehkamp 33
38 32 Bram Sikma Scharsterbrug Thyssen Lift 33
39 88 Wim Mol Hollandscheveld Nijenhuis La 31
40 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP 28
41 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Nefit 26
42 25 Arjan Smit Rouveen Nefit 26
43 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar Kocomon Vast 26
44 74 Gerben van Hest Alphen Dasia 22
45 13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsvee Peter van Vl 20
46 59 Arnold Stam Sprang-Capelle Bional 17
47 3 Bernhard Bouma Wolvega Timmerman Tr 17
48 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 13
49 23 Jan Dirk Corts Koudekerk a/d R Kocomon Vast 12
50 64 Ruud Aerts Riel Stehmann Spo 12
51 5 Martijn Bovenmars Raalte Jedi 12
52 14 Ubbo Kuper Koudekerk a/d R Peter van Vl 11
53 91 Remco Huisman Andijk Timmerman Tr 8
54 29 Arjan Mombarg Vorden Ecotrans/Fre 8
55 67 John van Dijk Landsmeer Seignette 5
56 42 Koeno Mulder Groningen Key2.nl 1
57 77 Martijn van Es Stompwijk BP 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl