KNSB Marathon 10-02-01
16e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Den Haag
Dames Landelijk 60 rnd 24 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 1 25.1
2 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 1 24
3 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al 18
4 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 17
5 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 16
6 72 Sandra de Ronde Amsterdam Nuon 15
7 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer 14
8 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen Bouw Consult 13
9 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade 12
10 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban 11
11 25 Bianca Duursma Lemmer Enkhuizer Al 10
12 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 9
13 48 Kim Wiggeman Scherpenzeel Seignette 8
14 61 Mischa Coolen Hengelo Enkhuizer Al 7
15 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 6
16 77 Hillie van der Wal Groningen Bouw Consult 5
17 86 Leontien Goesinnen Opperdoes 4
18 65 Wendy Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 3
19 69 Inge Ruth Visser Stiens 2
20 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam Nuon 1
21 29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam Le Gourmand-
22 43 Eline Kuin Heemskerk Seignette
23 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks
24 60 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Vinsk-Braban
25 34 Karin Bakker Ursem Strandbad Th
26 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre
27 4 Antje Albada Heerenveen
28 8 Marion Borst Koudekerk ad Ry
----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD ( 60 rondes) : 36 min 13 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 36.2 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------
KNSB-CUP 00-01
Algemeen Klassement per 10-02-01
Landelijk Dames
================================================================
1 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 359.8
2 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 343.6
3 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 304.1
4 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al 210.1
5 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen Bouw Consult 202
6 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 191
7 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 183
8 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer 169
9 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 158
10 40 Linda Verdouw Oudewater Frisia 144
11 58 Paula Feenstra Abbekerk Seignette 132
12 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam Nuon 124
13 48 Kim Wiggeman Scherpenzeel Seignette 122
14 77 Hillie van der Wal Groningen Bouw Consult 109
15 31 Marjanne Smit Rouveen Nefit 102
16 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban 99
17 25 Bianca Duursma Lemmer Enkhuizer Al 92
18 35 Lieke Splinter Amsterdam Frisia 90
19 61 Mischa Coolen Hengelo Enkhuizer Al 80
20 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade 70
21 65 Wendy Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 48
22 72 Sandra de Ronde Amsterdam Nuon 41
23 6 Kea Lootsma Oudemirdum Slager Ind. 34
24 86 Leontien Goesinnen Opperdoes 26
25 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre 21
26 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks 17
27 9 Margreet Merbis Benthuizen Stekelenburg 11
28 69 Inge Ruth Visser Stiens 9
29 4 Antje Albada Heerenveen 8
30 45 Danielle Leijen Hilversum Enkhuizer Al 6
31 8 Marion Borst Koudekerk ad Ry 5
32 60 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Vinsk-Braban 4
33 29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam Le Gourmand- 3
34 76 Janneke Kriger-DickhouHolysloot Primavera 2
35 52 Neeke Smit Terschelling-Li Hotel De Wal 1
36 66 Britt van Balen Wergea 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl