Skeeve Skaes Marathon 20-01-01
15e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Amsterdam
Heren B Landelijk 75 rnd 30 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 81 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 20.1
2 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema 19
3 39 Jorn Gorter Edam Viks Parket 18
4 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 17
5 34 Arjan Stroetinga Oosterwolde 16
6 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi 15
7 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk 14
8 7 Johan Boelen Heerenveen Nederhoed 13
9 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Presto 12
10 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo vVeen 11
11 4 Martijn Storm Monster v.d. Helm Mi 10
12 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum 9
13 72 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek Vinsk-Braban 8
14 57 Erik Schaper Groningen Daewoo-van V 7
15 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam Presto 6
16 16 Peter Paauw Rijnsburg 5
17 56 Mark Olsthoorn Delft Edso Softwar 4
18 91 Wouter Wietzes Bedum 3
19 53 Ard Neven Krimpen a/d Lek LAR Rechtsbi 2
20 48 Robert Bodewes Groningen Hunter Sport 1
21 51 Henk Elzinga Westergeest Hayma
22 78 Martin Dekker Kerkenveld
23 3 Erik Jansen Heerenveen
24 47 Tonny van Vliet Almere-Hout Viks Parket
25 6 Bram Biesterveld Volendam Presto
26 22 Jacco Kromkamp Ter Idzard
27 85 Hette van der Meer Vrouwenparochie
28 89 Jorrit Boekel Abbekerk
-----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD ( 75 rondes) : 44 min 5 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 35.3 sec
-----------------------------------------------------------------
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 66 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Jedi 256.4
2 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 219.3
3 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema 218.1
4 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 213
5 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Presto 193.1
6 81 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 173.2
7 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi137
8 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 120
9 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele 115
10 43 Jens Zwitser Katwijk 100
11 25 Nico Wierstra Marssum Vinsk-Braban 99
12 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk 97
13 35 Harry Schut Groningen Daewoo vVeen 96
14 34 Arjan Stroetinga Oosterwolde 90
15 39 Jorn Gorter Edam Viks Parket 88
16 72 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek Vinsk-Braban 81
17 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo vVeen 67
18 7 Johan Boelen Heerenveen Nederhoed 63
19 49 Sander Stuut Den Haag Ooms Sport 59
20 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum 58
21 47 Tonny van Vliet Almere-Hout Viks Parket 57.1
22 92 Gerko van Norel Oldebroek 57
23 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam Presto 55
24 57 Erik Schaper Groningen Daewoo-van V 50.1
25 26 Willem Hut Haulerwijk Mogema 49.2
26 3 Erik Jansen Heerenveen 49
27 16 Peter Paauw Rijnsburg 42
28 Chad Burdzilauskas USA 42
29 1 Christian Baerends Arnhem ABC-Hekwerk 41
30 40 Klaas Slager Staphorst Mogema 40
31 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Presto 40
32 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer LAR Rechtsbi 36
33 91 Wouter Wietzes Bedum 34
34 17 Douwe Yska Nijland Zuid West Ho 33
35 9 Jan Ronald Wigarda Cornjum 33
36 23 William Touber Stiens 31
37 29 Rutger ter Laak Heino 25
38 58 Jurgen Meijer Utrecht Kroon Wilnis 23
39 21 Alfred de Bruin Stolwijk 21
40 90 Leon v.d. Wielen Zierikzee Meubelrama/N 20
41 65 Tsjibbe v.d. Veer Oudega Gaast Sl RVS Industri 18
42 52 Jelle Nauta Groningen 18
43 62 Nico Vuurens Meerkerk 17
44 4 Martijn Storm Monster v.d. Helm Mi 16
45 51 Henk Elzinga Westergeest Hayma 15
46 22 Jacco Kromkamp Ter Idzard 14
47 41 Jeroen Lute Limmen Seignette 11
48 73 Stan Pouw Roelofarendsvee 11
49 15 Jan Piet de Jager Stiens 11
50 77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven Vinsk-Braban 10
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl