Dasia Marathon 13-01-01
13e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Haarlem
Dames Landelijk 60 rnd 24 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 2 30.1
2 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 2 29
3 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 1 23
4 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 1 22
5 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen Bouw Consult1 21
6 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 1 20
7 25 Bianca Duursma Lemmer Enkhuizer Al1 19
8 65 Wendy Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 1 18
9 40 Linda Verdouw Oudewater Frisia 12
10 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al 11
11 72 Sandra de Ronde Amsterdam Nuon 10
12 58 Paula Feenstra Abbekerk Seignette 9
13 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 8
14 77 Hillie van der Wal Groningen Bouw Consult 7
15 35 Lieke Splinter Amsterdam Frisia 6
16 48 Kim Wiggeman Scherpenzeel Seignette 5
17 60 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Vinsk-Braban 4
18 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre 3
19 45 Danielle Leijen Hilversum Enkhuizer Al 2
20 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade 1
21 4 Antje Albada Heerenveen
22 9 Margreet Merbis Benthuizen Stekelenburg
23 66 Britt van Balen Wergea
24 61 Mischa Coolen Hengelo Enkhuizer Al
25 8 Marion Borst Koudekerk ad Ry
26 21 Desiree Verleur Amsterdam Primavera
27 43 Eline Kuin Heemskerk Seignette
28 29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam Le Gourmand-
29 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer
30 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban
31 86 Leontien Goesinnen Opperdoes
32 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks
33 52 Neeke Smit Terschelling-Li Hotel De Wal
-----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD ( 60 rondes) : 37 min 20 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 37.3 sec
-----------------------------------------------------------------
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 298.7
2 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 285.5
3 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 261.1
4 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al169
5 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen Bouw Consult166
6 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 146
7 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 145
8 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer 138
9 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 132
10 58 Paula Feenstra Abbekerk Seignette 128
11 40 Linda Verdouw Oudewater Frisia 126
12 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam Nuon 100
13 48 Kim Wiggeman Scherpenzeel Seignette 94
14 77 Hillie van der Wal Groningen Bouw Consult 91
15 31 Marjanne Smit Rouveen Nefit 83
16 25 Bianca Duursma Lemmer Enkhuizer Al 78
17 61 Mischa Coolen Hengelo Enkhuizer Al 73
18 35 Lieke Splinter Amsterdam Frisia 72
19 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban 70
20 65 Wendy Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 40
21 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade 35
22 6 Kea Lootsma Oudemirdum Slager Ind. 34
23 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre 21
24 86 Leontien Goesinnen Opperdoes 17
25 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks 17
26 9 Margreet Merbis Benthuizen Stekelenburg 11
27 72 Sandra de Ronde Amsterdam Nuon 10
28 4 Antje Albada Heerenveen 8
29 45 Danielle Leijen Hilversum Enkhuizer Al 6
30 69 Inge Ruth Visser Stiens 6
31 8 Marion Borst Koudekerk ad Ry 5
32 60 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Vinsk-Braban 4
33 29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam Le Gourmand- 2
34 76 Janneke Kriger-DickhouHolysloot Primavera 2
35 52 Neeke Smit Terschelling-Li Hotel De Wal 1
36 66 Britt van Balen Wergea 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl