Dasia Marathon 13-01-01
14e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Haarlem
Heren B Landelijk 100 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 66 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Jedi 1 25.1
2 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema 1 24
3 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 1 23
4 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Presto 1 22
5 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum 1 21
6 35 Harry Schut Groningen Daewoo vVeen1 20
7 81 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 14
8 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 13
9 39 Jorn Gorter Edam Viks Parket 12
10 34 Arjan Stroetinga Oosterwolde 11
11 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 10
12 1 Christian Baerends Arnhem ABC-Hekwerk 9
13 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer LAR Rechtsbi 8
14 7 Johan Boelen Heerenveen Nederhoed 7
15 36 Bert Koelewijn Spakenburg 6
16 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele 5
17 29 Rutger ter Laak Heino 4
18 48 Robert Bodewes Groningen Hunter Sport 3
19 17 Douwe Yska Nijland Zuid West Ho 2
20 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo vVeen 1
21 23 William Touber Stiens
22 49 Sander Stuut Den Haag Ooms Sport
23 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi
24 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam Presto
25 24 Marco Lok Hollandscheveld Mulderij & P
26 8 Bob Bisschops Voorhout
27 51 Henk Elzinga Westergeest Hayma
28 91 Wouter Wietzes Bedum
29 6 Bram Biesterveld Volendam Presto
30 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk
31 85 Hette van der Meer Vrouwenparochie
32 90 Leon v.d. Wielen Zierikzee Meubelrama/N
33 96 Kees Bakker Hoogkarspel
34 53 Ard Neven Krimpen a/d Lek LAR Rechtsbi
35 89 Jorrit Boekel Abbekerk
36 56 Mark Olsthoorn Delft Edso Softwar
37 73 Stan Pouw Roelofarendsvee
38 41 Jeroen Lute Limmen Seignette
39 2 Ronald Barelds Darp
40 67 Mart van der Vlugt Voorhout
-----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD (100 rondes) : 57 min 55 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 34.7 sec
-----------------------------------------------------------------
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 66 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Jedi 256.4
2 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 219.3
3 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema 199.1
4 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 196
5 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Presto 181.1
6 81 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 153.1
7 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi122
8 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 120
9 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele 115
10 43 Jens Zwitser Katwijk 100
11 25 Nico Wierstra Marssum Vinsk-Braban 99
12 35 Harry Schut Groningen Daewoo vVeen 96
13 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk 83
14 34 Arjan Stroetinga Oosterwolde 74
15 72 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek Vinsk-Braban 73
16 39 Jorn Gorter Edam Viks Parket 70
17 49 Sander Stuut Den Haag Ooms Sport 59
18 47 Tonny van Vliet Almere-Hout Viks Parket 57.1
19 92 Gerko van Norel Oldebroek 57
20 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo vVeen 56
21 7 Johan Boelen Heerenveen Nederhoed 50
22 26 Willem Hut Haulerwijk Mogema 49.2
23 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum 49
24 3 Erik Jansen Heerenveen 49
25 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam Presto 49
26 57 Erik Schaper Groningen Daewoo-van V 43.1
27 Chad Burdzilauskas USA 42
28 1 Christian Baerends Arnhem ABC-Hekwerk 41
29 40 Klaas Slager Staphorst Mogema 40
30 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Presto 40
31 16 Peter Paauw Rijnsburg 37
32 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer LAR Rechtsbi 36
33 17 Douwe Yska Nijland Zuid West Ho 33
34 9 Jan Ronald Wigarda Cornjum 33
35 23 William Touber Stiens 31
36 91 Wouter Wietzes Bedum 31
37 29 Rutger ter Laak Heino 25
38 58 Jurgen Meijer Utrecht Kroon Wilnis 23
39 21 Alfred de Bruin Stolwijk 21
40 90 Leon v.d. Wielen Zierikzee Meubelrama/N 20
41 65 Tsjibbe v.d. Veer Oudega Gaast Sl RVS Industri 18
42 52 Jelle Nauta Groningen 18
43 62 Nico Vuurens Meerkerk 17
44 51 Henk Elzinga Westergeest Hayma 15
45 22 Jacco Kromkamp Ter Idzard 14
46 41 Jeroen Lute Limmen Seignette 11
47 73 Stan Pouw Roelofarendsvee 11
48 15 Jan Piet de Jager Stiens 11
49 77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven Vinsk-Braban 10
50 31 Ronald de Graaf Koudekerk ad Ri 9
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl