Ouderkerkse Schaatsvrienden Marathon 09-12-00
10e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Amsterdam
Dames Landelijk 50 rnd 20 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 20.1
2 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 19
3 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 18
4 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al 17
5 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 16
6 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam Nuon 15
7 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer 14
8 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 13
9 58 Paula Feenstra Abbekerk Seignette 12
10 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban 11
11 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 10
12 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen Bouw Consult 9
13 4 Antje Albada Heerenveen 8
14 35 Lieke Splinter Amsterdam Frisia 7
15 31 Marjanne Smit Rouveen Nefit 6
16 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks 5
17 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre 4
18 48 Kim Wiggeman Scherpenzeel Seignette 3
19 76 Janneke Kriger-DickhouHolysloot Primavera 2
20 52 Neeke Smit Terschelling-Li Hotel De Wal 1
21 72 Sandra de Ronde Amsterdam Nuon
22 6 Kea Lootsma Oudemirdum Slager Ind.
23 29 Kitty Meeth Amsterdam Le Gourmand-
24 60 Annelies Passchier Wieringerwerf Vinsk-Braban
25 9 Margreet Merbis Benthuizen Stekelenburg
26 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade
27 69 Inge Ruth Visser Stiens
28 43 Eline Kuin Heemskerk Seignette
29 34 Karin Bakker Ursem Strandbad Th
30 40 Linda Verdouw Oudewater Frisia
31 25 Bianca Duursma Lemmer Enkhuizer Al
-----------------------------------------------------------------
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 229.6
2 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 212.3
3 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 199.1
4 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer 132
5 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al129
6 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen Bouw Consult123
7 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 112
8 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 106
9 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 100
10 58 Paula Feenstra Abbekerk Seignette 99
11 40 Linda Verdouw Oudewater Frisia 87
12 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam Nuon 75
13 31 Marjanne Smit Rouveen Nefit 69
14 35 Lieke Splinter Amsterdam Frisia 66
15 48 Kim Wiggeman Scherpenzeel Seignette 66
16 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban 63
17 61 Mischa Coolen Hengelo Enkhuizer Al 60
18 77 Hillie van der Wal Groningen Bouw Consult 59
19 25 Bianca Duursma Lemmer Enkhuizer Al 46
20 6 Kea Lootsma Oudemirdum Slager Ind. 34
21 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade 22
22 65 Wendy Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 19
23 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre 18
24 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks 12
25 9 Margreet Merbis Benthuizen Stekelenburg 11
26 86 Leontien Goesinnen Opperdoes 11
27 4 Antje Albada Heerenveen 8
28 8 Marion Borst Koudekerk ad Ry 5
29 69 Inge Ruth Visser Stiens 4
30 76 Janneke Kriger-DickhouHolysloot Primavera 2
31 52 Neeke Smit Terschelling-Li Hotel De Wal 1
32 66 Britt van Balen Wergea 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl