Ouderkerkse Schaatsvrienden Marathon 09-12-00
10e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Amsterdam
Heren A Landelijk 100 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG
1 7 Henk Angenent Woubrugge Frisia 20.1
2 6 Ruud Borst St.Nicolaasga Wehkamp 19
3 34 Arnold Gaasenbeek Maarssen 18
4 82 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Wehkamp 17
5 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager Ind. 16
6 20 Erik Hulzebosch Loozen Nefit 15
7 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Nuon 14
8 37 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Frisia 13
9 45 Peter de Vries Oranjewoud Bional 12
10 61 Cedric Michaud Frankrijk Nefit 11
11 69 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure Slager Ind. 10
12 86 Frans de Ronde Amsterdam Zo Slager Ind. 9
13 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar Dasia 8
14 81 Richard Touber Stiens Viks Parket 7
15 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Bional 6
16 88 Wim Mol Hollandscheveld Nijenhuis La 5
17 18 Koen Lankhaar Babylonienbroek Nuon 4
18 16 Herwin Huisman Kielwindeweer 3
19 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP 2
20 42 Koeno Mulder Groningen Key2.nl 1
21 89 Hans van de Wetering Noordeinde ABC-Hekwerk
22 73 Eric-Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak Dasia
23 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Nefit
24 23 Jan Dirk Corts Koudekerk a/d R Kocomon Vast
25 2 Peter Baars Nieuw Vennep BP
26 53 Arthur Veldhoen Amsterdam Seignette
27 3 Bernhard Bouma Wolvega Timmerman Tr
28 29 Arjan Mombarg Vorden Ecotrans/Fre
29 13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsvee Peter van Vl
30 5 Martijn Bovenmars Raalte Jedi
31 67 John van Dijk Landsmeer Seignette
32 93 Peter van Niekerk Amsterdam Kocomon Vast
33 91 Remco Huisman Andijk Timmerman Tr
34 32 Bram Sikma Scharsterbrug Thyssen Lift
35 15 Roelof Burghoorn Wirdum Vinsk-Braban
36 49 Hans Schipper Warmond Seignette
37 77 Martijn van Es Stompwijk BP
38 70 Jochem Janssen Brunssum Stehmann Spo
39 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks
40 30 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard AA-drinks
-----------------------------------------------------------------
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 82 Jan Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Wehkamp 182.5
2 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager Ind. 167.1
3 69 Bert Jan van der Veen Joure Slager Ind. 156
4 20 Erik Hulzebosch Loozen Nefit 142
5 45 Peter de Vries Oranjewoud Bional 134.1
6 34 Arnold Gaasenbeek Maarssen 131
7 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Nuon 129
8 37 Rene Ruitenberg Wezep Frisia 113.1
9 7 Henk Angenent Woubrugge Frisia 102.1
10 2 Peter Baars Nieuw Vennep BP 97
11 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar Dasia 94
12 18 Koen Lankhaar Babylonienbroek Nuon 83.1
13 61 Cedric Michaud Frankrijk Nefit 81
14 57 Kurt Wubben Delft Peter van Vl 80
15 38 Haico Bouma Wolvega Wehkamp 80
16 6 Ruud Borst St.Nicolaasga Wehkamp 77
17 86 Frans de Ronde Amsterdam Zo Slager Ind. 70
18 28 Ard Alderts St. Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 70
19 39 Lammert Huitema Roden Nuon 58
20 26 Jan Eise Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 58
21 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga Thyssen Lift 56
22 92 Arno Winters Dronten Avantage 46
23 89 Hans van de Wetering Noordeinde ABC-Hekwerk 46
24 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Bional 39
25 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere-Stad BP 29
26 16 Herwin Huisman Kielwindeweer 27
27 81 Richard Touber Stiens Viks Parket 26
28 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP 25
29 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar Wehkamp 22
30 32 Bram Sikma Scharsterbrug Thyssen Lift 19
31 75 Arjan Schreuder Den Ilp Thyssen Lift 15
32 24 Remco Holtrop Delfstrahuizen 15
33 31 Harry Kuipers Hengelo Jedi 13
34 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 12
35 59 Arnold Stam Sprang-Capelle Bional 11
36 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar Kocomon Vast 10
37 74 Gerben van Hest Alphen Dasia 7
38 13 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsvee Peter van Vl 7
39 91 Remco Huisman Andijk Timmerman Tr 6
40 88 Wim Mol Hollandscheveld Nijenhuis La 5
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl