Kwintus Nova Trophy 29-11-00
Nationale wedstrijd Dronten
Veteranen Landelijk 60 rnd 24 km
================================================================
UITSLAG
1 75 Egbert Post Groningen
2 69 Piet Lagerweij Otterlo ABC-Hekwerk
3 14 Bernardus Gijzen Balk Install. P.
4 35 Carl Draayer Nijemirdum Buwalda's La
5 42 Peter van Stralen Limmen
6 3 Peter Lier Rouveen
7 4 Douwe de Boer Waaxens Buwalda's La
8 32 Engbert van der Woude Ijhorst
9 17 Piet Griffioen Breukelen Kroon Wilnis
10 77 Henk Langenberg Lemmer
11 57 Henk Portengen Nederhorst D. B
12 5 Gerrit Terpstra Leeuwarden Zwette Meube
13 48 Auke Kootstra Schoonoord
14 7 Piet de Boer Jellum Install. P.
15 85 Henk Lokhorst Utrecht
16 22 Tjamme Hoeksma Luxwoude
17 92 Jan Warta Monnickendam Viks Parket
18 44 Harnold Hagedoorn Bovensmilde Rijwielhande
19 27 Paul Rutten Delft v.d. Helm Mi
20 58 Willem Brantjes Uitgeest Kropman,Bot,
21 21 Jannes Kadijk Westernieland Toyota Kor L
22 78 Henk Abbink Hoge Hexel
23 30 Tonnie van Tongeren Oldebroek
24 2 Nico van Bergeijk Lelystad
25 33 Johan van Leeuwen Maassluis v.d. Helm Mi
26 60 Sjoerd Fransbergen Broeksterwoude
27 24 Jaap van Tatenhove Axel Vinsk-Braban
28 81 Jos Veneman Balkbrug Time Out Spo
29 82 Bouwe Hofstee Wijnjewoude
30 73 Jan Haga Burgwerd Buwalda's La
31 18 Aart van Dalen Andel
32 56 Oene Faber Ureterp
33 67 Willem ten Boom Haskerhorne
34 54 Roelof vd Boer Boijl
35 50 Sjaak 't Hoen Rijsenhout
36 68 Harm Smit Doorwerth
37 12 Gerrit Bloemhof Bolsward Buwalda's La
38 76 Hendrik Smit Rouveen
39 65 Gerard Put Wapenveld ABC-Hekwerk
40 63 Bernard Jansen Maarssen Kroon Wilnis
41 26 Jos voor 't Hekke Olst Draaijer Ver
42 52 Jan Westveen Loenen ad Vecht Kroon Wilnis
43 39 Andre v.d. Burg Delft Anthura
44 23 Aad Berg Leiden
45 19 Eppie Wiersema Baflo
46 20 Henk Holland Ambt-Delden Arke Reizen/
47 8 Jan Hoekstra Driehuizen
48 49 Jan Gaasenbeek Westbroek
49 70 Harrie Klein Gebbink Groenlo Kolkman Peug
50 10 Jan Paauwe Hilversum
51 83 Eric Peirs Beveren-Leie (B Vinsk-Braban
52 74 Henk Logtenberg Olst VAR
53 94 Jan van 't Zand Zuidwolde
54 31 Eelco Hassing Joure Kramers Bouw
55 46 Jan van Berkum Stiens
56 40 Ferdie van der Werf Warnsveld
57 91 Cor Varenkamp Bunschoten
58 9 Dick de Haan Akersloot
59 15 Luit Broens Bedum
60 43 Klaas Sminia Woltersum
TIJD ( 60 rondes) : 35 min 0 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 35.0 sec
----------------------------------------------------------------
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl