Autoservice Jans Hoogeveen Marathon 25-11-00
7e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Assen
Heren B Landelijk 100 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 1 25.1
2 66 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Jedi 1 24
3 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 1 23
4 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 1 22
5 21 Alfred de Bruin Stolwijk 1 21
6 43 Jens Zwitser Katwijk 1 20
7 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema 1 19
8 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele 1 18
9 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Presto 1 17
10 92 Gerko van Norel Oldebroek 1 16
11 25 Nico Wierstra Marssum Vinsk-Braban1 15
12 39 Jorn Gorter Edam Viks Parket 1 14
13 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam Presto 1 13
14 81 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 1 12
15 72 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek Vinsk-Braban1 11
16 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk 1 10
17 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer LAR Rechtsbi 4
18 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi 3
19 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo vVeen 2
20 29 Rutger ter Laak Heino 1
21 7 Johan Boelen Heerenveen
22 4 Martijn Storm Monster v.d. Helm Mi
23 1 Christian Baerends Arnhem ABC-Hekwerk
24 23 William Touber Stiens
25 16 Peter Paauw Rijnsburg
26 53 Ard Neven Krimpen a/d Lek LAR Rechtsbi
27 45 Bert Bruins Blijham
28 91 Wouter Wietzes Bedum
29 73 Stan Pouw Roelofarendsvee
30 34 Arjan Stroetinga Oosterwolde
31 6 Bram Biesterveld Volendam Presto
32 77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven Vinsk-Braban
33 14 Gerrit Miedema Stiens
34 51 Henk Elzinga Westergeest Hayma
35 95 Hotse Zandstra De Tike
36 87 Joost van Schaik Groningen Daewoo vVeen
37 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum
38 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Presto
39 42 Paul Spaander Schoorl
40 60 Tom v.d. Belt
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 66 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Jedi 151.1
2 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 114.2
3 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 100
4 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema 97.1
5 81 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 86.1
6 25 Nico Wierstra Marssum Vinsk-Braban 82
7 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Presto 81
8 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 74
9 43 Jens Zwitser Katwijk 59
10 35 Harry Schut Groningen Daewoo vVeen 59
11 47 Tonny van Vliet Almere-Hout Viks Parket 57.1
12 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk 55
13 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele 53
14 86 Chad Burdzilauskas USA 42
15 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi 38
16 39 Jorn Gorter Edam Viks Parket 36
17 72 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek Vinsk-Braban 36
18 92 Gerko van Norel Oldebroek 34
19 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Presto 32
20 91 Wouter Wietzes Bedum 31
21 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam Presto 30
22 26 Willem Hut Haulerwijk Mogema 24.1
23 9 Jan Ronald Wigarda Cornjum 24
24 40 Klaas Slager Staphorst Mogema 24
25 58 Jurgen Meijer Utrecht 23
26 16 Peter Paauw Rijnsburg 22
27 21 Alfred de Bruin Stolwijk 21
28 90 Leon v.d. Wielen Zierikzee Meubelrama/N 20
29 65 Tsjibbe v.d. Veer Oudega Gaast Sl RVS Industri 18
30 52 Jelle Nauta Groningen 18
31 49 Sander Stuut Den Haag Ooms Sport 17
32 23 William Touber Stiens 16
33 22 Jacco Kromkamp Ter Idzard 14
34 17 Douwe Yska Nijland Zuid West Ho 14
35 3 Erik Jansen Heerenveen 13
36 73 Stan Pouw Roelofarendsvee 11
37 1 Christian Baerends Arnhem ABC-Hekwerk 11
38 15 Jan Piet de Jager Stiens 11
39 31 Ronald de Graaf Koudekerk ad Ri 9
40 34 Arjan Stroetinga Oosterwolde 9
41 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum 8
42 7 Johan Boelen Heerenveen 7
43 57 Erik Schaper Groningen Daewoo-van V 7
44 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer LAR Rechtsbi 5
45 77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven Vinsk-Braban 5
46 45 Bert Bruins Blijham 4
47 29 Rutger ter Laak Heino 3
48 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo vVeen 2
49 48 Robert Bodewes Groningen Hunter Sport 2
50 70 Dennis Wennemars Dalfsen 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl