Thyssen-Liften Marathon 18-11-00
7e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Groningen
Dames Landelijk 50 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 1 25.1
2 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 19
3 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al 18
4 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 17
5 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 16
6 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 15
7 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 14
8 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam Nuon 13
9 58 Paula Feenstra Abbekerk Seignette 12
10 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen 11
11 77 Hillie van der Wal Groningen Bouw Consult 10
12 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer 9
13 35 Lieke Splinter Amsterdam Frisia 8
14 6 Kea Lootsma Oudemirdum Slager Ind. 7
15 61 Mischa Coolen Hengelo Enkhuizer Al 6
16 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade 5
17 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban 4
18 65 Wendy Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 3
19 31 Marjanne Smit Rouveen Nefit 2
20 86 Leontien Goesinnen Opperdoes 1
21 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks
22 45 Danielle Leijen Hilversum Enkhuizer Al
23 66 Britt van Balen Wergea
24 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre
25 43 Eline Kuin Heemskerk Seignette
26 69 Inge Ruth Visser Stiens
27 8 Marion Borst Zeist
28 4 Antje Albada Heerenveen
29 52 Neeke Smit Terschelling-Li Hotel De Wal
30 40 Linda Verdouw Oudewater Frisia
31 9 Margreet Merbis Benthuizen Stekelenburg
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 64 Greta Smit Rouveen Nefit 165.4
2 63 Jenita Hulzebosch-SmitLoozen Nefit 152.2
3 24 Petra de Boer-GrimbergAmsterdam Frisia 143.1
4 33 Jolanda van Goozen Zoetermeer 94
5 19 Henny Bok St.Nicolaasga Slager Ind. 84
6 5 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham Enkhuizer Al 82
7 53 Miranda van der HaringGroningen Nuon 79
8 44 Laura Kamminga Heerenveen 79
9 55 Janny Zonderland St. Nicolaasga Frisia 70
10 58 Paula Feenstra Abbekerk Seignette 68
11 35 Lieke Splinter Amsterdam Frisia 59
12 40 Linda Verdouw Oudewater Frisia 58
13 48 Kim Wiggeman Scherpenzeel Seignette 56
14 31 Marjanne Smit Rouveen Nefit 55
15 61 Mischa Coolen Hengelo Enkhuizer Al 50
16 77 Hillie van der Wal Groningen Bouw Consult 40
17 42 Claudia van Heel Rossum Vinsk-Braban 40
18 17 Kathalijne Oudhoff Amsterdam Nuon 39
19 25 Bianca Duursma Lemmer Enkhuizer Al 33
20 6 Kea Lootsma Oudemirdum Slager Ind. 26
21 57 Esther v/d Salm Hoogmade 18
22 86 Leontien Goesinnen Opperdoes 11
23 65 Wendy Vergeer Warmond AA-drinks 10
24 9 Margreet Merbis Benthuizen Stekelenburg 9
25 51 Yasmin van Benthem Groningen Ecotrans/Fre 8
26 8 Marion Borst Zeist 5
27 69 Inge Ruth Visser Stiens 4
28 36 Mariska van DrogenbroeNw. ter Aa AA-drinks 2
29 66 Britt van Balen Wergea 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl