Thyssen-Liften Marathon 18-11-00
6e wedstrijd KNSB-Cup Groningen
Heren B Landelijk 100 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 66 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Jedi 20.1
2 86 Chad Burdzilauskas USA 19
3 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 18
4 43 Jens Zwitser Katwijk 17
5 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 16
6 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Presto 15
7 9 Jan Ronald Wigarda Cornjum 14
8 39 Jorn Gorter Edam 13
9 25 Nico Wierstra Marssum 12
10 65 Tsjibbe v.d. Veer Oudega Gaast Sl RVS Industri 11
11 40 Klaas Slager Staphorst Mogema 10
12 31 Ronald de Graaf Koudekerk ad Ri 9
13 73 Stan Pouw Roelofarendsvee 8
14 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 7
15 3 Erik Jansen Heerenveen 6
16 92 Gerko van Norel Oldebroek 5
17 23 William Touber Stiens 4
18 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk 3
19 1 Christian Baerends Arnhem ABC-Hekwerk 2
20 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer LAR Rechtsbi 1
21 89 Jorrit Boekel Abbekerk
22 22 Jacco Kromkamp Ter Idzard
23 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele
24 60 Tom v.d. Belt
25 6 Bram Biesterveld Volendam Presto
26 67 Mart van der Vlugt Voorhout
27 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi
28 88 Bert Bonder Ubbena Daewoo-van V
29 17 Douwe Yska Nijland Zuid West Ho
30 15 Jan Piet de Jager Stiens
31 32 Marcel Huismans Krommenie Seignette
32 47 Tonny van Vliet Almere-Hout Viks Parket
33 45 Bert Bruins Blijham
34 95 Hotse Zandstra De Tike
35 35 Harry Schut Groningen Daewoo-van V
36 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema
37 37 Ard Veneman Balkbrug Time Out Spo
38 51 Henk Elzinga Westergeest Hayma
39 4 Martijn Storm Monster v.d. Helm Mi
40 53 Ard Neven Krimpen a/d Lek LAR Rechtsbi
KLASSEMENT KNSB-CUP pnt
1 66 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem Jedi 127.1
2 50 Ralf Zwitser Katwijk 89.1
3 64 Roel van Hest Tilburg Mogema 78.1
4 28 Frank Woltman Assen Mogema 77
5 81 Martijn Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 74.1
6 25 Nico Wierstra Marssum 67
7 10 Hans Bouwes Ilpendam Presto 64
8 35 Harry Schut Groningen Daewoo-van V 59
9 47 Tonny van Vliet Almere-Hout Viks Parket 57.1
10 11 Willem Blakborn Broek in Waterl Viks Parket 52
11 30 Jacco Morren Kamperveen ABC-Hekwerk 45
12 86 Chad Burdzilauskas USA 42
13 43 Jens Zwitser Katwijk 39
14 75 Joost Juffermans Stompwijk v.d. Helm Mi 35
15 27 Jack de Rijke Nagele 35
16 54 Arno Schrama Amstelhoek Presto 32
17 91 Wouter Wietzes Bedum 31
18 72 Richard Sijm Lutjebroek Vinsk-Braban 25
19 26 Willem Hut Haulerwijk Mogema 24.1
20 9 Jan Ronald Wigarda Cornjum 24
21 40 Klaas Slager Staphorst Mogema 24
22 58 Jurgen Meijer Utrecht 23
23 39 Jorn Gorter Edam 22
24 16 Peter Paauw Rijnsburg 22
25 90 Leon v.d. Wielen Zierikzee Meubelrama/N 20
26 65 Tsjibbe v.d. Veer Oudega Gaast Sl RVS Industri 18
27 92 Gerko van Norel Oldebroek 18
28 52 Jelle Nauta Groningen 18
29 49 Sander Stuut Den Haag Ooms Sport 17
30 12 Fabian van Altena Zaandam Presto 17
31 23 William Touber Stiens 16
32 22 Jacco Kromkamp Ter Idzard 14
33 17 Douwe Yska Nijland Zuid West Ho 14
34 3 Erik Jansen Heerenveen 13
35 73 Stan Pouw Roelofarendsvee 11
36 1 Christian Baerends Arnhem ABC-Hekwerk 11
37 15 Jan Piet de Jager Stiens 11
38 31 Ronald de Graaf Koudekerk ad Ri 9
39 34 Arjan Stroetinga Oosterwolde 9
40 19 Johannes de Groot Akkrum 8
41 7 Johan Boelen Heerenveen 7
42 57 Erik Schaper Groningen Daewoo-van V 7
43 77 Pieter Millenaar Eindhoven Vinsk-Braban 5
44 45 Bert Bruins Blijham 4
45 29 Rutger ter Laak Heino 2
46 48 Robert Bodewes Groningen Hunter Sport 2
47 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer LAR Rechtsbi 1
48 70 Dennis Wennemars Dalfsen 1
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl