Gewest Drenthe Marathon 15-01-00
14e wedstrijd Unox-Cup Assen
HEREN A Landelijk 100 rnd 40 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG
1 82 Jan-Maarten Heideman Oldebroek Wehkamp 20.1
2 7 Henk Angenent Alphen ad Ryn Frisia 19
3 69 Bertjan vd Veen Joure Slager I.D. 18
4 86 Frans de Ronde Amsterdam Slager I.D. 17
5 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP 16
6 45 Peter de Vries Luxwoude Bional-BBos 15
7 18 Koen Lankhaar Babilonienbroek Nuon 14
8 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager I.D. 13
9 37 Rene Ruitenberg Elburg Frisia 12
10 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Bional-BBos 11
11 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga BP 10
12 6 Ruud Borst Leiderdorp Bional-BBos 9
13 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Nefit 8
14 26 Jan Eise Kromkamp Wolvega Frisia 7
15 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere-Stad Cantenaar 6
16 31 Harry Kuipers Hengelo Jedi 5
17 2 Peter Baars Nieuw-Vennep BP 4
18 3 Bernhard Bouma Oldetrijne ABS St.bouw 3
19 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar Stburg/Kocom 2
20 63 Piet Kleine Kerkenveld Frisia 1
21 75 Arjan Schreuder Den Ilp Thyssen
22 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Nuon
23 14 Ubbo Kuper Exloo P. v Vliet
24 62 Bas van Hest Alphen (NB) Dasia
25 52 Fausto de Marreiros Velserbroek Thyssen
26 67 John van Dijk Landsmeer AA Drink
27 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar Wehkamp
28 0 Jelmer Beulenkamp Amsterdam Z.O.
29 65 Erik Groenendal Oldehove Stburg/Kocom
30 27 Rene Vergeer Warmond AA Drink
31 15 Roelof Burghoorn Wirdum ABS St.bouw
32 36 Rene Kok Rottevalle Ons Netwerk
33 49 Hans Schipper Warmond Seignette
34 89 Hans vd Wetering Noordeinde ABC Hekwerk
35 58 Rien vd Dussen Nieuwland Blansjaar
36 43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde Scheffer
37 73 Eric Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak Dasia
38 90 Arjan Becker Castricum
39 39 Lammert Huitema Roden Nuon
40 41 Marcel Kooij Rijsenhout Viburnum
----------------------------------------------------------------
STRIJDLUSTIGSTE RIJDERS
1 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager I.D. 3
2 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Nuon 2
3 2 Peter Baars Nieuw-Vennep BP 1
----------------------------------------------------------------
SUBKATEGORIE: 1E/2E-JRS pnt
1 31 Harry Kuipers Hengelo Jedi 25
2 62 Bas van Hest Alphen (NB) Dasia 17
3 84 Jan van Oosterom Schalkhaar Wehkamp 14
----------------------------------------------------------------
TIJD (100 rondes) : 54 min 25 sec
GEMIDDELDE RONDETIJD: 32.7 sec
GEMIDDELDE SNELHEID : 44.1 km/u
----------------------------------------------------------------
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl