UNOX-Cup 97-98
Klassement Uitlooprondes per 21-02-98
Landelijk HEREN A
===============================================================
1 59 Arnold Stam Sprang-Capelle BionalvLing 44
2 50 Hans Pieterse Diemen Energie NW 40
3 7 Henk Angenent Alphen ad Ryn Netwerk VSP 36
4 26 Jan Eise Kromkamp Wolvega Netwerk VSP 36
5 45 Peter de Vries Luxwoude BionalvLing 36
6 17 Rob van Meggelen Amsterdam Energie NW 36
7 63 Piet Kleine Kerkenveld Klerks 32
8 69 Bertjan vd Veen Joure Primafit 32
9 79 Willem Poelstra Hyum Cantenaar 28
10 37 Rene Ruitenberg Elburg Wehkamp 28
11 86 Frans de Ronde Amsterdam Slager 24
12 38 Haico Bouma Heerenveen Wehkamp 24
13 39 Lammert Huitema Roden Klerks 24
14 48 Yoeri Takken Amsterdam AEX-Oudhof 24
15 6 Ruud Borst Leiderdorp BionalvLing 24
16 19 Eric Feenstra Abbekerk Energie NW 20
17 4 Tino Dekker Warmenhuizen Dasia 20
18 82 Jan-Maarten Heideman Gelselaar Klerks 20
19 2 Peter Baars Nieuw-Vennep Netwerk VSP 20
20 46 Miel Rozendaal Warmenhuizen Slager 20
21 72 Yep Kramer Oudeschoot Klerks 16
22 67 John van Dijk Landsmeer Cottonfield 16
23 18 Koen Lankhaar Babilonienbroek Dasia 12
24 66 Jeroen de Vries St.Nicolaasga van Wijnen 12
25 20 Erik Hulzebosch Gramsbergen Buiter 12
26 32 Bram Sikma Scharsterbrug Cantenaar 12
27 9 Rudi Groenendal Groningen BP 12
28 22 Bert Verduin Heemskerkerduin Energie NW 12
29 81 Richard Touber Stiens Cantenaar 12
30 Arnold Gaasenbeek Westbroek Slager 12
31 11 Henk van Benthem Ens Buiter 8
32 3 Bernhard Bouma Oldetrijne ABS-st.bouw 8
33 75 Arjan Schreuder Landsmeer 8
34 43 Andre Klompmaker Oosterwolde Sportivan 8
35 33 Rick van der Hoorn Ter Aar BP 8
36 14 Ubbo Kuper Exloo Slager 8
37 35 Patrick Schmitz Alkmaar P.van Vliet 8
38 53 Arthur Veldhoen Amsterdam Dasia 8
39 40 Albert Krook Loosdrecht Altena 8
40 89 Hans vd Wetering Noordeinde ABC-Hekwerk 4
41 76 Yoeri Lissenberg Almere-Stad Cantenaar 4
42 42 Koeno Mulder Groningen 4
43 92 Arno Winters Ommen Sportivan 4
44 Bart Veldkamp Belgie 4
45 23 Jan Dirk Corts Koudekerk ad R BP 4
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl