ChipMarket LichtstadTrofe 22-11-97
5e wedstrijd UNOX-Cup Eindhoven
HEREN B Landelijk 75 rnd 30 km
================================================================
DAGUITSLAG r pnt
1 22 Arjan Smit Rouveen Buiter 20.1
2 15 Roelof Burghoorn Wirdum 19
3 19 Rob Koggel Marienheem Draaijer 18
4 54 Gerard Oord Scheerwolde CaterConcept 17
5 31 Arjan Mombarg Vorden 16
6 94 Dicky Zuidema Jonkersland ABS-st.bouw 15
7 89 Pieter Dragt Zuidwolde Buiter 14
8 33 Pascal van Asperdt Veldhoven 13
9 80 Robbert Kompier Zegveld Gladzo 12
10 1 Christian Baerends Laag Keppel 11
11 29 Gerben van Hest Alphen (NB) De Kok 10
12 12 Remco Holtrop Delfstrahuizen 9
13 36 Bert Koelewijn Spakenburg 8
14 78 Wim Steenbergen Hogebrug BDB-De Wilde 7
15 40 Klaas Slager Staphorst 6
16 42 Wietze Jongsma Oosthem 5
17 93 Rintsje de Vries Elahuizen 4
18 71 Lars Hoogenboom Roelofarendsvn 3
19 75 Kees Kok De Rijp 2
20 10 Harm Bouwes Ilpendam 1
21 21 Ruud Dirksen Amsterdam
22 68 Tom Versteeg Soest
23 7 Jan Hulzebosch Bruchterveld Staphorst
24 28 Erik Groenendal Oldehove Hummel Home
25 74 Klaas Koelewijn Spakenburg
26 62 Udo Greuter Haarlem
27 50 Jacco Morren Kamperveen
28 91 Gerrit Molenaar Nieuwrkerk ad Y
29 59 Niels Kamperman Almere-Buiten
30 56 Anco Pastoor Huis ter Heide Otak
31 35 Harry Schut Groningen
32 53 Ard Neven Krimpen ad Lek
33 92 Eric Zwart Haarlem
34 65 Tsjibbe van der Veer Elahuizen Westra
35 14 Jochem Janssen Brunssum
36 83 Remco de Mik Zoetermeer
37 34 Bert Kaan Wieringerwaard
38 16 Paul Keehnen Spijkernisse
39 57 Erik Schaper Groningen Otak
40 63 Bart Thesingh Utrecht Kroon Wilnis
41 45 Martie de Zeeuw Est
42 6 Bram Biesterveld Volendam
43 13 Albert Boelen Dalerpeel Lindenholz
44 47 Tonny van Vliet Almere Hout AOT Kreeuwen
45 81 Perry van Wijk Warmond
46 5 Joep Aerts Eindhoven De Kok
47 39 Jan de Roon Rockanje v.d. Helm
48 18 Roelof Compagner Staphorst
49 84 Wim Oldenburg Uitwijk Fort Bouw
50 69 Piet Hettinga Heeg
----------------------------------------------------------------
www.MARATHONSCHAATSEN.nl